Departure
Sihanoukville Phnom Penh
Su, 11/12
|
1 Passengers

Search and book flights, trains, buses and ferries in Asia

Select your departing trip

Results from Sihanoukville to Phnom Penh on Sunday, 11 December 2022

Departure Arrival Price
 


3h 30m
07:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
10:30
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 14.00



3h 30m
12:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
15:30
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 14.00



3h 30m
13:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
16:30
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 14.00



3h 30m
16:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
19:30
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 14.00



5h 00m
18:30
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Sihanoukville Sta.
23:30
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Olympic Market
$ 11.00



4h 30m
13:30
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Ochheuteal
18:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Night Market
$ 16.00



4h 30m
19:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Ochheuteal
23:30
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Night Market
$ 16.00



5h 00m
07:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phnom Thmei
12:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 12.00



5h 00m
17:30
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phnom Thmei
22:30
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 12.00



5h 00m
21:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
02:00
Mo, 12/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 12.00



5h 00m
10:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
15:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 14.00

SHV-PP


6h 00m
14:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Sihanoukville
20:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Phnom Penh
$ 10.00



6h 00m
07:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
13:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 14.00



6h 00m
08:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
14:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 14.00



6h 00m
09:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
15:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 14.00



6h 00m
10:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
16:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 14.00



6h 00m
11:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
17:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 14.00



6h 00m
12:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
18:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 14.00



6h 00m
13:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
19:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 14.00



6h 00m
14:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
20:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 14.00



6h 00m
15:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
21:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 14.00



6h 00m
16:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
22:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 14.00



6h 00m
17:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
23:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 14.00



6h 30m
07:30
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phnom Thmei
14:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 12.00



6h 30m
08:30
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phnom Thmei
15:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 12.00



6h 30m
09:30
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phnom Thmei
16:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 12.00



6h 30m
10:30
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phnom Thmei
17:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 12.00



6h 30m
11:30
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phnom Thmei
18:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 12.00



6h 30m
12:30
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phnom Thmei
19:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 12.00



6h 30m
13:30
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phnom Thmei
20:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 12.00



6h 30m
14:30
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phnom Thmei
21:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 12.00



6h 30m
15:30
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phnom Thmei
22:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 12.00



6h 30m
16:30
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phnom Thmei
23:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 12.00

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.