Departure
Vientiane Luang Prabang
Su, 21/07
|
1 Passengers

Search and book flights, trains, buses and ferries in Asia

Select your departing trip

Results from Vientiane to Luang Prabang on Sunday, 21 July 2024

Departure Arrival Price
 
C82


2h 00m
13:30
Su, 21/07

VIENTIANE
Vientiane
15:30
Su, 21/07

LUANG PRABANG
Luang Prabang
Not yet open

C92


2h 04m
09:45
Su, 21/07

VIENTIANE
Vientiane
11:49
Su, 21/07

LUANG PRABANG
Luang Prabang
Not yet open

D88


1h 45m
08:08
Su, 21/07

VIENTIANE
Vientiane
09:53
Su, 21/07

LUANG PRABANG
Luang Prabang
Not yet open

K12


2h 42m
08:42
Su, 21/07

VIENTIANE
Vientiane
11:24
Su, 21/07

LUANG PRABANG
Luang Prabang
Not yet open

C84


2h 11m
15:55
Su, 21/07

VIENTIANE
Vientiane
18:06
Su, 21/07

LUANG PRABANG
Luang Prabang
Not yet open



7h 00m
11:00
Su, 21/07

VIENTIANE
North
18:00
Su, 21/07

LUANG PRABANG
Luang Prabang
US$ 18.00



7h 00m
13:00
Su, 21/07

VIENTIANE
North
20:00
Su, 21/07

LUANG PRABANG
Luang Prabang
US$ 18.00



8h 00m
08:00
Su, 21/07

VIENTIANE
North
16:00
Su, 21/07

LUANG PRABANG
Luang Prabang
US$ 18.00

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.





Baolau Pte Ltd, 201434204K, Singapore
Baolau Co Ltd, 0313838015, Vietnam
Baolau Thai Co Ltd, 0105564006967, Thailand
Boeki Up Co Ltd, 5140001101308, Japan


 

#TravelAsiaWithBaolau #WeMakeTravelEasy