Departure
Mandalay Yangon
Fr, 25/06
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Mandalay to Yangon on Friday, 25 June 2021

Departure Arrival Duration Price
 
8M219
09:40
Fr, 25/06
10:50
Fr, 25/06
1h 10m
K 138,677
8M625
15:00
Fr, 25/06
16:10
Fr, 25/06
1h 10m
K 138,677
09:00
Fr, 25/06
18:00
Fr, 25/06
9h 00m
K 37,864
UB682
15:10
Fr, 25/06
16:10
Fr, 25/06
1h 00m
K 167,975
UB586
15:45
Fr, 25/06
17:15
Fr, 25/06
1h 30m
K 167,975

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.