Departure
Phuket Bangkok
We, 06/03
|
1 Passengers

Search and book flights, trains, buses and ferries in Asia

Select your departing trip

Results from Phuket to Bangkok on Wednesday, 06 March 2024

Departure Arrival Price
 
FD3024


1h 25m
23:55
We, 06/03

PHUKET
HKT
01:20
Th, 07/03

BANGKOK
DMK
2,151 ฿

FD3016


1h 25m
23:10
We, 06/03

PHUKET
HKT
00:35
Th, 07/03

BANGKOK
DMK
2,916 ฿

FD3014


1h 30m
22:25
We, 06/03

PHUKET
HKT
23:55
We, 06/03

BANGKOK
DMK
2,916 ฿

SL763


1h 25m
22:05
We, 06/03

PHUKET
HKT
23:30
We, 06/03

BANGKOK
DMK
3,082 ฿

VZ315


1h 30m
08:55
We, 06/03

PHUKET
HKT
10:25
We, 06/03

BANGKOK
BKK
3,346 ฿

DD537


1h 25m
22:10
We, 06/03

PHUKET
HKT
23:35
We, 06/03

BANGKOK
DMK
3,376 ฿

VZ317


1h 30m
07:35
We, 06/03

PHUKET
HKT
09:05
We, 06/03

BANGKOK
BKK
3,581 ฿

VZ303


1h 30m
13:35
We, 06/03

PHUKET
HKT
15:05
We, 06/03

BANGKOK
BKK
3,581 ฿

VZ309


1h 30m
22:35
We, 06/03

PHUKET
HKT
00:05
Th, 07/03

BANGKOK
BKK
3,685 ฿

VZ305


1h 30m
13:05
We, 06/03

PHUKET
HKT
14:35
We, 06/03

BANGKOK
BKK
3,915 ฿

SL769


1h 25m
17:55
We, 06/03

PHUKET
HKT
19:20
We, 06/03

BANGKOK
DMK
4,304 ฿

DD533


1h 25m
19:10
We, 06/03

PHUKET
HKT
20:35
We, 06/03

BANGKOK
DMK
4,364 ฿

DD521


1h 25m
07:30
We, 06/03

PHUKET
HKT
08:55
We, 06/03

BANGKOK
DMK
4,438 ฿

VZ2303


1h 30m
13:30
We, 06/03

PHUKET
HKT
15:00
We, 06/03

BANGKOK
BKK
4,573 ฿

SL771


1h 20m
12:15
We, 06/03

PHUKET
HKT
13:35
We, 06/03

BANGKOK
DMK
4,812 ฿

DD531


1h 25m
15:15
We, 06/03

PHUKET
HKT
16:40
We, 06/03

BANGKOK
DMK
4,927 ฿

PG272


1h 30m
10:25
We, 06/03

PHUKET
HKT
11:55
We, 06/03

BANGKOK
BKK
5,315 ฿

PG276


1h 30m
12:45
We, 06/03

PHUKET
HKT
14:15
We, 06/03

BANGKOK
BKK
5,315 ฿

PG280


1h 30m
21:55
We, 06/03

PHUKET
HKT
23:25
We, 06/03

BANGKOK
BKK
5,315 ฿

SL751


1h 25m
09:25
We, 06/03

PHUKET
HKT
10:50
We, 06/03

BANGKOK
DMK
5,830 ฿

PG274


1h 30m
15:00
We, 06/03

PHUKET
HKT
16:30
We, 06/03

BANGKOK
BKK
5,961 ฿

FD3092


1h 20m
13:20
We, 06/03

PHUKET
HKT
14:40
We, 06/03

BANGKOK
DMK
6,557 ฿

FD3030


1h 25m
11:45
We, 06/03

PHUKET
HKT
13:10
We, 06/03

BANGKOK
DMK
6,557 ฿

FD3022


1h 25m
16:25
We, 06/03

PHUKET
HKT
17:50
We, 06/03

BANGKOK
DMK
6,557 ฿

FD3010


1h 25m
19:15
We, 06/03

PHUKET
HKT
20:40
We, 06/03

BANGKOK
DMK
6,557 ฿

FD3028


1h 25m
20:20
We, 06/03

PHUKET
HKT
21:45
We, 06/03

BANGKOK
DMK
6,557 ฿

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.