Departure
Vientiane Vang Vieng
Tu, 05/07
|
1 Passengers

Search and book flights, trains, buses and ferries in Asia

Select your departing trip

Results from Vientiane to Vang Vieng on Tuesday, 05 July 2022

Departure Arrival Price
 


2h 00m
10:00
Tu, 05/07

VIENTIANE
North Sta
12:00
Tu, 05/07

VANG VIENG
Vang Vieng Minivan Sta.
$ 17.00



2h 00m
14:00
Tu, 05/07

VIENTIANE
North Sta
16:00
Tu, 05/07

VANG VIENG
Vang Vieng Minivan Sta.
$ 17.00

C82


0h 55m
07:50
Tu, 05/07

VIENTIANE
Vientiane Sta.
08:45
Tu, 05/07

VANG VIENG
Vang Vieng Sta.
$ 27.00

K12


1h 22m
09:00
Tu, 05/07

VIENTIANE
Vientiane Sta.
10:22
Tu, 05/07

VANG VIENG
Vang Vieng Sta.
$ 26.00

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.