Departure
Bangkok Chawang
Fr, 03/02
|
1 Passengers

Search and book flights, trains, buses and ferries in Asia

Select your departing trip

Results from Bangkok to Chawang on Friday, 03 February 2023

Departure Arrival Price
 
EX83


13h 33m
17:30
Fr, 03/02

BANGKOK
Krung Thep Aphiwat
07:03
Sa, 04/02

CHAWANG
Khlong Chan Di
269 ฿

RP169


13h 47m
16:10
Fr, 03/02

BANGKOK
Krung Thep Aphiwat
05:57
Sa, 04/02

CHAWANG
Chawang
228 ฿

EX85


13h 55m
20:10
Fr, 03/02

BANGKOK
Krung Thep Aphiwat
10:05
Sa, 04/02

CHAWANG
Chawang
268 ฿

RP167


14h 36m
18:50
Fr, 03/02

BANGKOK
Krung Thep Aphiwat
09:26
Sa, 04/02

CHAWANG
Chawang
228 ฿

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.