Departure
Manila Bohol
Mo, 12/12
|
1 Passengers

Search and book flights, trains, buses and ferries in Asia

Select your departing trip

Results from Manila to Bohol on Monday, 12 December 2022

Departure Arrival Price
 
Z2350


1h 30m
07:25
Mo, 12/12

MANILA
MNL
08:55
Mo, 12/12

BOHOL
TAG
₱ 3,578

Z2354


1h 30m
17:25
Mo, 12/12

MANILA
MNL
18:55
Mo, 12/12

BOHOL
TAG
₱ 3,578

PR2777


1h 20m
16:25
Mo, 12/12

MANILA
MNL
17:45
Mo, 12/12

BOHOL
TAG
₱ 4,555

Z2358


1h 35m
11:30
Mo, 12/12

MANILA
MNL
13:05
Mo, 12/12

BOHOL
TAG
₱ 5,557

PR2773


1h 35m
09:10
Mo, 12/12

MANILA
MNL
10:45
Mo, 12/12

BOHOL
TAG
₱ 6,307

5J619


1h 45m
04:50
Mo, 12/12

MANILA
MNL
06:35
Mo, 12/12

BOHOL
TAG
₱ 6,940

5J615


1h 35m
18:20
Mo, 12/12

MANILA
MNL
19:55
Mo, 12/12

BOHOL
TAG
₱ 7,553

5J685


1h 40m
13:15
Mo, 12/12

MANILA
MNL
14:55
Mo, 12/12

BOHOL
TAG
₱ 7,553

5J617


1h 45m
09:35
Mo, 12/12

MANILA
MNL
11:20
Mo, 12/12

BOHOL
TAG
₱ 7,553

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.