Departure
Bangkok Krabi
Mo, 30/04
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Bangkok to Krabi on Monday, 30 April 2018

  Departure Arrival Duration Price
 
DD7914
16:00
Mo, 30/04
17:10
Mo, 30/04
1h 10m 917 ฿
SL818
23:05
Mo, 30/04
00:30
Tu, 01/05
1h 25m 918 ฿
FD3221
17:00
Mo, 30/04
18:15
Mo, 30/04
1h 15m 1,004 ฿
FD3229
08:55
Mo, 30/04
10:20
Mo, 30/04
1h 25m 962 ฿
FD3227
14:25
Mo, 30/04
15:50
Mo, 30/04
1h 25m 1,004 ฿
FD3212
18:35
Mo, 30/04
20:00
Mo, 30/04
1h 25m 1,004 ฿
FD3215
22:10
Mo, 30/04
23:40
Mo, 30/04
1h 30m 1,004 ฿
SL812
15:20
Mo, 30/04
16:50
Mo, 30/04
1h 30m 1,031 ฿
FD3225
09:35
Mo, 30/04
11:00
Mo, 30/04
1h 25m 1,208 ฿
FD3223
13:50
Mo, 30/04
15:15
Mo, 30/04
1h 25m 1,208 ฿
SL802
08:25
Mo, 30/04
09:50
Mo, 30/04
1h 25m 1,218 ฿
WE245
13:25
Mo, 30/04
14:45
Mo, 30/04
1h 20m 1,256 ฿
SL800
06:45
Mo, 30/04
07:55
Mo, 30/04
1h 10m 1,313 ฿
SL806
11:15
Mo, 30/04
12:30
Mo, 30/04
1h 15m 1,313 ฿
DD7910
06:30
Mo, 30/04
07:45
Mo, 30/04
1h 15m 1,324 ฿
TG241
08:00
Mo, 30/04
09:20
Mo, 30/04
1h 20m 2,400 ฿
TG249
17:15
Mo, 30/04
18:35
Mo, 30/04
1h 20m 2,400 ฿
PG261
09:25
Mo, 30/04
10:50
Mo, 30/04
1h 25m 3,625 ฿
PG267
12:40
Mo, 30/04
14:05
Mo, 30/04
1h 25m 3,625 ฿
PG263
17:45
Mo, 30/04
19:10
Mo, 30/04
1h 25m 3,625 ฿

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.