Departure
Shanghai Beijing
Tu, 19/11
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Shanghai to Beijing on Tuesday, 19 November 2019

  Departure Arrival Duration Price
 
CA1856
21:00
Tu, 19/11
23:15
Tu, 19/11
2h 15m 497 元
CA1520
12:50
Tu, 19/11
15:15
Tu, 19/11
2h 25m 497 元
CA1886
21:55
Tu, 19/11
00:20
We, 20/11
2h 25m 497 元
CA1502
11:55
Tu, 19/11
14:15
Tu, 19/11
2h 20m 567 元
HU7612
10:55
Tu, 19/11
13:35
Tu, 19/11
2h 40m 658 元
MU5111
13:00
Tu, 19/11
15:20
Tu, 19/11
2h 20m 706 元
MU5295
13:30
Tu, 19/11
15:50
Tu, 19/11
2h 20m 706 元
FM9107
20:30
Tu, 19/11
22:55
Tu, 19/11
2h 25m 705 元
MU5109
12:00
Tu, 19/11
14:20
Tu, 19/11
2h 20m 776 元
CZ3952
12:30
Tu, 19/11
15:05
Tu, 19/11
2h 35m 827 元
CA1858
07:45
Tu, 19/11
10:10
Tu, 19/11
2h 25m 867 元
HU7604
08:15
Tu, 19/11
10:40
Tu, 19/11
2h 25m 910 元
CA1884
16:15
Tu, 19/11
18:40
Tu, 19/11
2h 25m 912 元
CA1836
19:10
Tu, 19/11
21:35
Tu, 19/11
2h 25m 912 元
MU564
06:55
Tu, 19/11
09:25
Tu, 19/11
2h 30m 997 元
MU5137
07:00
Tu, 19/11
09:20
Tu, 19/11
2h 20m 1,079 元
MU5186
21:15
Tu, 19/11
23:45
Tu, 19/11
2h 30m 1,219 元
HO1251
10:55
Tu, 19/11
13:10
Tu, 19/11
2h 15m 1,414 元
MU5717
19:10
Tu, 19/11
21:25
Tu, 19/11
2h 15m 1,414 元
MU5101
08:00
Tu, 19/11
10:15
Tu, 19/11
2h 15m 1,418 元
MU5115
15:00
Tu, 19/11
17:15
Tu, 19/11
2h 15m 1,418 元
MU5113
14:00
Tu, 19/11
16:20
Tu, 19/11
2h 20m 1,414 元
MU5123
19:00
Tu, 19/11
21:20
Tu, 19/11
2h 20m 1,414 元
MU5151
08:30
Tu, 19/11
10:50
Tu, 19/11
2h 20m 1,418 元
MU5103
09:00
Tu, 19/11
11:20
Tu, 19/11
2h 20m 1,418 元
MU5107
11:00
Tu, 19/11
13:20
Tu, 19/11
2h 20m 1,418 元
MU5117
16:00
Tu, 19/11
18:20
Tu, 19/11
2h 20m 1,418 元
MU5157
17:30
Tu, 19/11
19:50
Tu, 19/11
2h 20m 1,418 元
MU5159
21:30
Tu, 19/11
23:50
Tu, 19/11
2h 20m 1,418 元
MU5105
10:00
Tu, 19/11
12:25
Tu, 19/11
2h 25m 1,414 元
MU5155
14:30
Tu, 19/11
16:55
Tu, 19/11
2h 25m 1,417 元
MU5125
20:00
Tu, 19/11
22:25
Tu, 19/11
2h 25m 1,417 元
MU5153
09:30
Tu, 19/11
11:55
Tu, 19/11
2h 25m 1,418 元
MU5119
17:00
Tu, 19/11
19:30
Tu, 19/11
2h 30m 1,417 元
MU5121
18:00
Tu, 19/11
20:30
Tu, 19/11
2h 30m 1,417 元
HO1253
15:30
Tu, 19/11
18:05
Tu, 19/11
2h 35m 1,414 元
CA1590
08:50
Tu, 19/11
11:15
Tu, 19/11
2h 25m 1,437 元
CA1550
19:50
Tu, 19/11
22:15
Tu, 19/11
2h 25m 1,437 元
MU272
15:30
Tu, 19/11
17:50
Tu, 19/11
2h 20m 1,515 元
CA1832
10:55
Tu, 19/11
13:15
Tu, 19/11
2h 20m 1,527 元
CA1532
13:50
Tu, 19/11
16:15
Tu, 19/11
2h 25m 1,527 元
CA1518
16:50
Tu, 19/11
19:15
Tu, 19/11
2h 25m 1,527 元
CA1522
17:50
Tu, 19/11
20:15
Tu, 19/11
2h 25m 1,527 元
MU5129
09:00
Tu, 19/11
11:25
Tu, 19/11
2h 25m 1,605 元
CA8161
06:50
Tu, 19/11
09:25
Tu, 19/11
2h 35m 1,608 元

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.




   

Baolau Pte. Ltd, 201434204K, Singapore
Baolau Co. Ltd, 0313838015, Vietnam
Baolau Pte. Ltd, 0100561101255, Thailand


‎(+84) 28 777 222 77
‎(+66) 662 026 1730

Monday to Sunday, 08:00-22:00 (ICT)