Departure
Chiang Rai Bangkok
Mo, 13/02
|
1 Passengers

Search and book flights, trains, buses and ferries in Asia

Select your departing trip

Results from Chiang Rai to Bangkok on Monday, 13 February 2023

Departure Arrival Price
 
FD9202


1h 25m
20:45
Mo, 13/02

CHIANG RAI
CEI
22:10
Mo, 13/02

BANGKOK
DMK
1,146 ฿

FD3206


1h 15m
21:45
Mo, 13/02

CHIANG RAI
CEI
23:00
Mo, 13/02

BANGKOK
DMK
1,289 ฿

FD3200


1h 30m
09:00
Mo, 13/02

CHIANG RAI
CEI
10:30
Mo, 13/02

BANGKOK
DMK
1,358 ฿

FD3210


1h 35m
18:25
Mo, 13/02

CHIANG RAI
CEI
20:00
Mo, 13/02

BANGKOK
DMK
1,358 ฿

DD101


1h 15m
07:55
Mo, 13/02

CHIANG RAI
CEI
09:10
Mo, 13/02

BANGKOK
DMK
1,541 ฿

DD109


1h 15m
20:25
Mo, 13/02

CHIANG RAI
CEI
21:40
Mo, 13/02

BANGKOK
DMK
1,541 ฿

FD3202


1h 25m
14:10
Mo, 13/02

CHIANG RAI
CEI
15:35
Mo, 13/02

BANGKOK
DMK
1,536 ฿

FD3208


1h 35m
16:45
Mo, 13/02

CHIANG RAI
CEI
18:20
Mo, 13/02

BANGKOK
DMK
1,521 ฿

VZ135


1h 25m
19:55
Mo, 13/02

CHIANG RAI
CEI
21:20
Mo, 13/02

BANGKOK
BKK
1,595 ฿

DD107


1h 15m
15:30
Mo, 13/02

CHIANG RAI
CEI
16:45
Mo, 13/02

BANGKOK
DMK
1,749 ฿

DD103


1h 15m
12:00
Mo, 13/02

CHIANG RAI
CEI
13:15
Mo, 13/02

BANGKOK
DMK
1,763 ฿

SL533


1h 25m
09:15
Mo, 13/02

CHIANG RAI
CEI
10:40
Mo, 13/02

BANGKOK
DMK
1,729 ฿

SL545


1h 25m
19:55
Mo, 13/02

CHIANG RAI
CEI
21:20
Mo, 13/02

BANGKOK
DMK
1,729 ฿

VZ131


1h 25m
08:25
Mo, 13/02

CHIANG RAI
CEI
09:50
Mo, 13/02

BANGKOK
BKK
1,798 ฿

SL539


1h 25m
13:35
Mo, 13/02

CHIANG RAI
CEI
15:00
Mo, 13/02

BANGKOK
DMK
1,931 ฿

WE137


1h 25m
20:50
Mo, 13/02

CHIANG RAI
CEI
22:15
Mo, 13/02

BANGKOK
BKK
2,191 ฿

VZ137


1h 25m
17:45
Mo, 13/02

CHIANG RAI
CEI
19:10
Mo, 13/02

BANGKOK
BKK
2,203 ฿

WE133


1h 30m
14:25
Mo, 13/02

CHIANG RAI
CEI
15:55
Mo, 13/02

BANGKOK
BKK
3,449 ฿



11h 20m
18:15
Mo, 13/02

CHIANG RAI
Bus Terminal 1
05:35
Tu, 14/02

BANGKOK
Mo Chit
850 ฿



11h 20m
18:35
Mo, 13/02

CHIANG RAI
Bus Terminal 1
05:55
Tu, 14/02

BANGKOK
Mo Chit
850 ฿



11h 40m
18:30
Mo, 13/02

CHIANG RAI
Bus Terminal 2
06:10
Tu, 14/02

BANGKOK
Mo Chit
797 ฿



12h 40m
13:00
Mo, 13/02

CHIANG RAI
Bus Terminal 2
01:40
Tu, 14/02

BANGKOK
Mo Chit
838 ฿

WE131


1h 30m
10:20
Mo, 13/02

CHIANG RAI
CEI
11:50
Mo, 13/02

BANGKOK
BKK
4,167 ฿

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.