Departure
Chiang Rai Bangkok
Th, 26/05
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Chiang Rai to Bangkok on Thursday, 26 May 2022

Departure Arrival Price
 
SL545


1h 25m
19:55
Th, 26/05

CHIANG RAI
CEI
21:20
Th, 26/05

BANGKOK
DMK
1,203 ฿

VZ131


1h 25m
08:25
Th, 26/05

CHIANG RAI
CEI
09:50
Th, 26/05

BANGKOK
BKK
1,225 ฿

VZ135


1h 25m
19:55
Th, 26/05

CHIANG RAI
CEI
21:20
Th, 26/05

BANGKOK
BKK
1,225 ฿

DD101


1h 15m
10:00
Th, 26/05

CHIANG RAI
CEI
11:15
Th, 26/05

BANGKOK
DMK
1,311 ฿

DD107


1h 15m
18:25
Th, 26/05

CHIANG RAI
CEI
19:40
Th, 26/05

BANGKOK
DMK
1,311 ฿

FD3210


1h 15m
12:40
Th, 26/05

CHIANG RAI
CEI
13:55
Th, 26/05

BANGKOK
DMK
1,450 ฿

VZ139


1h 25m
11:45
Th, 26/05

CHIANG RAI
CEI
13:10
Th, 26/05

BANGKOK
BKK
1,408 ฿

VZ133


1h 25m
15:50
Th, 26/05

CHIANG RAI
CEI
17:15
Th, 26/05

BANGKOK
BKK
1,408 ฿

SL539


1h 25m
13:35
Th, 26/05

CHIANG RAI
CEI
15:00
Th, 26/05

BANGKOK
DMK
1,455 ฿

FD3208


1h 15m
16:30
Th, 26/05

CHIANG RAI
CEI
17:45
Th, 26/05

BANGKOK
DMK
1,661 ฿

SL533


1h 25m
09:10
Th, 26/05

CHIANG RAI
CEI
10:35
Th, 26/05

BANGKOK
DMK
1,656 ฿

WE137


1h 25m
20:45
Th, 26/05

CHIANG RAI
CEI
22:10
Th, 26/05

BANGKOK
BKK
1,891 ฿

WE131


1h 25m
10:25
Th, 26/05

CHIANG RAI
CEI
11:50
Th, 26/05

BANGKOK
BKK
2,400 ฿

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.