Departure
Guangzhou Shanghai
Mo, 31/01
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Guangzhou to Shanghai on Monday, 31 January 2022

Departure Arrival Duration Price
 
HO1046
06:25
Mo, 31/01
08:35
Mo, 31/01
2h 10m
322 元
HO1038
14:35
Mo, 31/01
16:50
Mo, 31/01
2h 15m
386 元
HU7231
20:45
Mo, 31/01
23:10
Mo, 31/01
2h 25m
379 元
HO1078
11:25
Mo, 31/01
13:45
Mo, 31/01
2h 20m
386 元
HU7131
07:05
Mo, 31/01
09:35
Mo, 31/01
2h 30m
379 元
CZ3530
11:50
Mo, 31/01
13:55
Mo, 31/01
2h 05m
436 元
CZ3506
10:45
Mo, 31/01
12:55
Mo, 31/01
2h 10m
436 元
CZ3550
09:00
Mo, 31/01
11:20
Mo, 31/01
2h 20m
443 元
HU7331
12:55
Mo, 31/01
15:25
Mo, 31/01
2h 30m
436 元
FM9304
09:55
Mo, 31/01
12:00
Mo, 31/01
2h 05m
501 元
FM9306
11:30
Mo, 31/01
13:35
Mo, 31/01
2h 05m
501 元
CZ3523
08:00
Mo, 31/01
10:10
Mo, 31/01
2h 10m
501 元
CZ3531
10:00
Mo, 31/01
12:10
Mo, 31/01
2h 10m
501 元
CZ3539
12:00
Mo, 31/01
14:10
Mo, 31/01
2h 10m
501 元
FM9308
12:30
Mo, 31/01
14:40
Mo, 31/01
2h 10m
501 元
CZ3525
13:00
Mo, 31/01
15:10
Mo, 31/01
2h 10m
501 元
FM9312
13:30
Mo, 31/01
15:40
Mo, 31/01
2h 10m
501 元
CZ3571
15:00
Mo, 31/01
17:10
Mo, 31/01
2h 10m
501 元
FM9316
17:30
Mo, 31/01
19:40
Mo, 31/01
2h 10m
501 元
FM9314
14:30
Mo, 31/01
16:45
Mo, 31/01
2h 15m
501 元
FM9318
19:30
Mo, 31/01
21:50
Mo, 31/01
2h 20m
501 元
ZH9531
15:05
Mo, 31/01
17:20
Mo, 31/01
2h 15m
522 元

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.