Departure
Hat Yai Bangkok
Su, 30/06
|
1 Passengers

Search and book flights, trains, buses and ferries in Asia

Select your departing trip

Results from Hat Yai to Bangkok on Sunday, 30 June 2024

Departure Arrival Price
 
SL703


1h 30m
08:25
Su, 30/06

HAT YAI
HDY
09:55
Su, 30/06

BANGKOK
DMK
1,800 ฿

FD3103


1h 25m
08:40
Su, 30/06

HAT YAI
HDY
10:05
Su, 30/06

BANGKOK
DMK
1,991 ฿

SL707


1h 30m
11:05
Su, 30/06

HAT YAI
HDY
12:35
Su, 30/06

BANGKOK
DMK
1,991 ฿

DD503


1h 25m
11:05
Su, 30/06

HAT YAI
HDY
12:30
Su, 30/06

BANGKOK
DMK
2,152 ฿

VZ329


1h 30m
22:40
Su, 30/06

HAT YAI
HDY
00:10
Mo, 01/07

BANGKOK
BKK
2,157 ฿

VZ321


1h 30m
09:05
Su, 30/06

HAT YAI
HDY
10:35
Su, 30/06

BANGKOK
BKK
2,389 ฿

DD507


1h 30m
15:20
Su, 30/06

HAT YAI
HDY
16:50
Su, 30/06

BANGKOK
DMK
2,450 ฿

FD3113


1h 35m
22:00
Su, 30/06

HAT YAI
HDY
23:35
Su, 30/06

BANGKOK
DMK
2,520 ฿

SL715


1h 25m
17:50
Su, 30/06

HAT YAI
HDY
19:15
Su, 30/06

BANGKOK
DMK
2,677 ฿

VZ325


1h 30m
13:05
Su, 30/06

HAT YAI
HDY
14:35
Su, 30/06

BANGKOK
BKK
2,667 ฿

FD3117


1h 20m
15:35
Su, 30/06

HAT YAI
HDY
16:55
Su, 30/06

BANGKOK
DMK
2,903 ฿

FD3109


1h 30m
16:10
Su, 30/06

HAT YAI
HDY
17:40
Su, 30/06

BANGKOK
DMK
2,974 ฿

FD3119


1h 35m
15:30
Su, 30/06

HAT YAI
HDY
17:05
Su, 30/06

BANGKOK
DMK
3,236 ฿

FD3115


1h 30m
17:35
Su, 30/06

HAT YAI
HDY
19:05
Su, 30/06

BANGKOK
DMK
3,604 ฿

SP38


15h 00m
18:05
Su, 30/06

HAT YAI
Hat Yai
09:05
Mo, 01/07

BANGKOK
Krung Thep Aphiwat
338 ฿

RP172


15h 25m
16:05
Su, 30/06

HAT YAI
Hat Yai
07:30
Mo, 01/07

BANGKOK
Krung Thep Aphiwat
258 ฿

RP170


16h 30m
18:20
Su, 30/06

HAT YAI
Hat Yai
10:50
Mo, 01/07

BANGKOK
Krung Thep Aphiwat
258 ฿

SP46


15h 00m
18:05
Su, 30/06

HAT YAI
Hat Yai
09:05
Mo, 01/07

BANGKOK
Krung Thep Aphiwat
903 ฿

SP32


14h 25m
17:45
Su, 30/06

HAT YAI
Hat Yai
08:10
Mo, 01/07

BANGKOK
Krung Thep Aphiwat
1,103 ฿

FD3111


1h 30m
19:05
Su, 30/06

HAT YAI
HDY
20:35
Su, 30/06

BANGKOK
DMK
4,829 ฿



16h 00m
14:00
Su, 30/06

HAT YAI
Hat Yai
06:00
Mo, 01/07

BANGKOK
Sai Tai Mai
785 ฿



16h 00m
16:30
Su, 30/06

HAT YAI
Hat Yai
08:30
Mo, 01/07

BANGKOK
Sai Tai Mai
785 ฿



16h 00m
16:30
Su, 30/06

HAT YAI
Hat Yai
08:30
Mo, 01/07

BANGKOK
Sai Tai Mai
808 ฿



16h 00m
16:30
Su, 30/06

HAT YAI
Hat Yai
08:30
Mo, 01/07

BANGKOK
Sai Tai Mai
869 ฿



16h 00m
15:30
Su, 30/06

HAT YAI
Hat Yai
07:30
Mo, 01/07

BANGKOK
Sai Tai Mai
891 ฿



16h 44m
15:00
Su, 30/06

HAT YAI
Songkhla
07:44
Mo, 01/07

BANGKOK
Mo Chit
824 ฿

FD3107


1h 25m
13:40
Su, 30/06

HAT YAI
HDY
15:05
Su, 30/06

BANGKOK
DMK
6,765 ฿

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.





Baolau Pte Ltd, 201434204K, Singapore
Baolau Co Ltd, 0313838015, Vietnam
Baolau Thai Co Ltd, 0105564006967, Thailand
Boeki Up Co Ltd, 5140001101308, Japan


 

#TravelAsiaWithBaolau #WeMakeTravelEasy