Departure
Khon Kaen Bangkok
Fr, 21/05
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Khon Kaen to Bangkok on Friday, 21 May 2021

Departure Arrival Duration Price
 
SL647
16:05
Fr, 21/05
17:05
Fr, 21/05
1h 00m
1,104 ฿
WE49
19:30
Fr, 21/05
20:35
Fr, 21/05
1h 05m
1,180 ฿
FD3255
13:15
Fr, 21/05
14:15
Fr, 21/05
1h 00m
1,866 ฿
RP134
21:12
Fr, 21/05
05:45
Sa, 22/05
8h 33m
187 ฿

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.