Departure
Kota Bharu Kuala Lumpur
Sa, 02/10
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Kota Bharu to Kuala Lumpur on Saturday, 02 October 2021

Departure Arrival Duration Price
 
FY1145
08:45
Sa, 02/10
09:50
Sa, 02/10
1h 05m
137.32 RM
FY1155
09:50
Sa, 02/10
10:55
Sa, 02/10
1h 05m
137.32 RM
FY1149
14:25
Sa, 02/10
15:30
Sa, 02/10
1h 05m
137.32 RM
FY1151
17:25
Sa, 02/10
18:30
Sa, 02/10
1h 05m
137.32 RM
FY1153
20:45
Sa, 02/10
21:50
Sa, 02/10
1h 05m
137.32 RM
AK6439
14:35
Sa, 02/10
15:45
Sa, 02/10
1h 10m
147.13 RM
FY1147
11:15
Sa, 02/10
12:20
Sa, 02/10
1h 05m
161.84 RM
OD1239
08:55
Sa, 02/10
10:00
Sa, 02/10
1h 05m
176.56 RM
OD1243
10:25
Sa, 02/10
11:30
Sa, 02/10
1h 05m
176.56 RM
OD1231
13:15
Sa, 02/10
14:20
Sa, 02/10
1h 05m
176.56 RM
OD1237
18:45
Sa, 02/10
19:50
Sa, 02/10
1h 05m
176.56 RM
OD1233
16:45
Sa, 02/10
17:50
Sa, 02/10
1h 05m
181.46 RM
OD1267
17:35
Sa, 02/10
18:40
Sa, 02/10
1h 05m
181.46 RM
MH1385
10:30
Sa, 02/10
11:30
Sa, 02/10
1h 00m
186.36 RM
MH1397
17:50
Sa, 02/10
18:55
Sa, 02/10
1h 05m
191.27 RM
FY4351
10:10
Sa, 02/10
11:10
Sa, 02/10
1h 00m
230.50 RM

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.