Departure
Kuala Lumpur Singapore
Fr, 27/05
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Kuala Lumpur to Singapore on Friday, 27 May 2022

Departure Arrival Price
 


5h 14m
08:30
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
13:44
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
45.22 RM



5h 14m
09:00
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan Sta.
14:14
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
45.22 RM



5h 14m
10:00
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
15:14
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
45.22 RM



5h 14m
10:30
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan Sta.
15:44
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
45.22 RM



5h 14m
11:30
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
16:44
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
45.22 RM



5h 14m
12:00
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan Sta.
17:14
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
45.22 RM



5h 14m
12:30
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
17:44
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
45.22 RM



5h 14m
13:00
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan Sta.
18:14
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
45.22 RM



5h 14m
13:30
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
18:44
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
45.22 RM



5h 14m
14:00
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan Sta.
19:14
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
45.22 RM



5h 14m
14:30
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
19:44
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
45.22 RM



5h 14m
15:00
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan Sta.
20:14
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
45.22 RM



5h 14m
16:30
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
21:44
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
45.22 RM



5h 14m
17:00
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan Sta.
22:14
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
45.22 RM



5h 14m
17:30
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
22:44
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
45.22 RM



5h 14m
18:00
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan Sta.
23:14
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
45.22 RM



5h 14m
23:00
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
04:14
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
45.22 RM



5h 14m
23:30
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
04:44
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
45.22 RM



5h 14m
23:30
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan Sta.
04:44
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
45.22 RM



5h 14m
23:59
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan Sta.
05:13
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
45.22 RM



3h 47m
10:30
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan Sta.
14:17
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
Kovan Hub Sta.
101.77 RM



3h 47m
23:59
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan Sta.
03:46
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Kovan Hub Sta.
101.77 RM



3h 52m
10:30
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan Sta.
14:22
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
Katong V Mall
101.77 RM



3h 52m
23:59
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan Sta.
03:51
Sa, 28/05

SINGAPORE
Katong V Mall
101.77 RM



4h 50m
07:30
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan Sta.
12:20
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
79.51 RM



4h 50m
15:00
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan Sta.
19:50
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
79.51 RM



5h 00m
07:00
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
12:00
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
79.51 RM



5h 00m
14:30
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
19:30
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile Complex Sta.
79.51 RM

MH603


1h 05m
12:25
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
13:30
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
SIN
458.97 RM

SQ103


1h 00m
08:55
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
09:55
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
SIN
621.24 RM

SQ105


1h 10m
10:25
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
11:35
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
SIN
621.24 RM

MH613


1h 15m
17:55
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
19:10
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
SIN
829.86 RM

MH5725


1h 00m
11:10
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
12:10
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
SIN
1,427.92 RM

SQ107


1h 00m
11:10
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
12:10
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
SIN
1,516.01 RM

SQ125


1h 10m
20:40
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
21:50
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
SIN
2,039.89 RM

SQ121


1h 10m
18:40
Fr, 27/05

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
19:50
Fr, 27/05

SINGAPORE
SIN
2,610.13 RM

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.