Departure
Osaka Kobe
Th, 18/07
|
1 Passengers

Search and book flights, trains, buses and ferries in Asia

Select your departing trip

Results from Osaka to Kobe on Thursday, 18 July 2024

Departure Arrival Price
 
PASS


5 days
00:00
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
23:59
Mo, 22/07

KOBE
Shin-Kobe
¥ 12,000

PASS


7 days
00:00
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
23:59
We, 24/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 19,000

PASS


5 days
00:00
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
23:59
Mo, 22/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 12,000

PASS


7 days
00:00
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
23:59
We, 24/07

KOBE
Shin-Kobe
¥ 19,000

Special Rapid


0h 21m
09:45
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
10:06
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 21m
10:00
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
10:21
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 21m
10:15
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
10:36
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 21m
10:30
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
10:51
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 21m
10:45
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
11:06
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 21m
11:00
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
11:21
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 21m
11:15
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
11:36
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 21m
11:30
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
11:51
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 21m
11:45
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
12:06
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 21m
12:00
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
12:21
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 21m
12:15
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
12:36
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 21m
12:30
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
12:51
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 21m
12:45
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
13:06
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 21m
13:00
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
13:21
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 21m
13:15
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
13:36
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 21m
13:30
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
13:51
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 21m
13:45
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
14:06
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 21m
14:00
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
14:21
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 21m
14:15
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
14:36
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 21m
14:30
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
14:51
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 21m
14:45
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
15:06
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 21m
15:00
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
15:21
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 21m
15:15
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
15:36
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 21m
15:30
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
15:51
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 21m
15:45
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
16:06
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
06:50
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
07:12
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
07:46
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
08:08
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
08:38
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
09:00
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
08:50
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
09:12
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
09:06
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
09:28
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
09:15
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
09:37
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
09:30
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
09:52
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
16:00
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
16:22
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
16:15
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
16:37
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
16:30
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
16:52
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
16:45
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
17:07
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
17:00
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
17:22
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
17:15
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
17:37
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
17:30
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
17:52
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
17:45
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
18:07
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
17:52
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
18:14
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
18:00
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
18:22
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
18:07
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
18:29
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
18:15
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
18:37
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
18:22
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
18:44
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
18:30
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
18:52
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
18:37
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
18:59
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
18:45
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
19:07
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
19:00
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
19:22
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
19:15
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
19:37
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
19:30
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
19:52
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
19:45
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
20:07
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
20:00
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
20:22
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
20:15
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
20:37
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
20:30
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
20:52
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
20:45
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
21:07
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
21:00
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
21:22
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
21:15
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
21:37
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
21:30
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
21:52
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
21:45
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
22:07
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
22:00
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
22:22
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
22:20
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
22:42
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
22:40
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
23:02
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
23:00
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
23:22
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
23:20
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
23:42
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 22m
23:40
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
00:02
Fr, 19/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 23m
07:27
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
07:50
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 24m
07:05
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
07:29
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 24m
08:19
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
08:43
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 24m
08:29
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
08:53
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 25m
08:08
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
08:33
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 26m
05:58
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
06:24
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 26m
07:53
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
08:19
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Special Rapid


0h 26m
07:58
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
08:24
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 26m
08:03
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
08:29
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 27m
06:21
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
06:48
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 27m
08:12
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
08:39
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 27m
09:52
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
10:19
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 27m
10:07
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
10:34
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 27m
10:22
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
10:49
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 27m
10:37
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
11:04
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 27m
10:52
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
11:19
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 27m
11:07
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
11:34
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 27m
11:22
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
11:49
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 27m
11:37
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
12:04
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 27m
11:52
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
12:19
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 27m
12:07
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
12:34
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 27m
12:22
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
12:49
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 27m
12:37
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
13:04
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 27m
12:52
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
13:19
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 27m
13:07
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
13:34
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 27m
13:22
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
13:49
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 27m
13:37
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
14:04
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 27m
13:52
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
14:19
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 27m
14:07
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
14:34
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 27m
14:22
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
14:49
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 27m
14:37
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
15:04
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 27m
14:52
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
15:19
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 27m
15:07
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
15:34
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 27m
15:22
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
15:49
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 27m
15:37
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
16:04
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 27m
15:52
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
16:19
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 28m
07:08
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
07:36
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 28m
16:07
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
16:35
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 28m
16:22
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
16:50
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 28m
16:37
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
17:05
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 28m
16:52
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
17:20
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 28m
17:07
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
17:35
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 28m
17:22
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
17:50
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 28m
17:37
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
18:05
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 28m
18:52
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
19:20
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 28m
19:22
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
19:50
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 28m
19:37
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
20:05
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 28m
19:52
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
20:20
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 28m
20:07
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
20:35
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 28m
20:22
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
20:50
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 28m
20:37
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
21:05
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 28m
20:52
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
21:20
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 28m
21:07
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
21:35
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 28m
21:22
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
21:50
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 28m
21:37
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
22:05
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 28m
22:10
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
22:38
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 28m
22:30
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
22:58
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 28m
22:50
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
23:18
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 28m
23:10
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
23:38
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 29m
21:52
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
22:21
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800

Rapid


0h 30m
06:56
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Osaka
07:26
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,800



1h 05m
06:20
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
07:25
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
07:00
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
08:05
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
07:40
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
08:45
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
08:40
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
09:45
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
09:00
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
10:05
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
09:20
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
10:25
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
09:40
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
10:45
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
10:00
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
11:05
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
10:20
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
11:25
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
10:40
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
11:45
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
11:20
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
12:25
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
11:50
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
12:55
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
12:20
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
13:25
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
13:00
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
14:05
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
13:40
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
14:45
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
14:15
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
15:20
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
14:55
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
16:00
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
15:25
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
16:30
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
15:40
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
16:45
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
15:55
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
17:00
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
16:15
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
17:20
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
16:35
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
17:40
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
16:55
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
18:00
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
17:15
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
18:20
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
17:35
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
18:40
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
18:15
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
19:20
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
18:35
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
19:40
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
18:50
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
19:55
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
19:10
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
20:15
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
19:30
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
20:35
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
19:45
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
20:50
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
20:00
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
21:05
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
20:35
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
21:40
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
21:15
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
22:20
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
21:45
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
22:50
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
22:10
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
23:15
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 05m
23:00
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
00:05
Fr, 19/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 15m
14:35
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
15:50
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 15m
17:55
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
19:10
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200



1h 15m
20:15
Th, 18/07

OSAKA
Kansai Airport
21:30
Th, 18/07

KOBE
Sannomiya
¥ 2,200

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.

How to get from Osaka to Kobe

The easiest way to travel from Osaka to Kobe is by train.

How far is Osaka from Kobe?

The travel distance between Osaka and Kobe is 40 km. The best option to travel from Osaka to Kobe is taking a train.

How long does it take to get from Osaka to Kobe?

It takes about 15 minutes to 30 minutes to get from Osaka to Kobe by train.

What types of trains operate the route Osaka to Kobe?

There are two railway companies operating trains on the route Osaka to Kobe.

JR operates the Sanyo Shinkansen high-speed train between Osaka and Fukuoka stopping in Kobe.

There are three types of services on the Sanyo Shinkansen: Nozomi and Mizuho are the fast services stopping only at key stations, Hikari and Sakura are the semi-fast services stopping at the major stations and Kodama is the local service stopping at all stations.

Shinkansen trains carry Green Cars with business class seats and Ordinary Cars with standard class seats distributed in Reserved and Non-reserved. In total, the Shinkansen trains offer three passengers classes: Reserved Seat (Green Car), Reserved Seat (Ordinary Car) and Non-reserved Seat.

Travellers with Reserved Seat tickets are required to take their numbered seat in the Green Cars or the Ordinary Cars. Travellers with Non-reserved Seat tickets are allowed to take any seat available only in the Ordinary Cars designated as Non-reserved.

JR West operates Rapid services on the JR Kobe Line between Osaka and Himeji stopping in Kobe.

  • - Special Rapid trains run between Osaka Station in Osaka and Sannomiya Station in Kobe.
  • - Rapid trains run between Osaka Station in Osaka and Sannomiya Station in Kobe.

Rapid trains carry Ordinary Cars with standard class seats distributed in Non-reserved.

Travellers with JR West Kansai WIDE Area Pass (5-day), JR West Kansai-Hiroshima Area Pass (5-day), JR West Kansai-Hokuriku Area Pass (7-day), JR West Sanyo-San'in Area Pass (7-day) and JR WEST All Area Pass (7-day) can travel in Non-reserved Seat or receive the tickets for Reserved Seat (Ordinary Car) and Reserved Seat (Green Car) from the ticket vending machine before boarding.

For more information about travelling by train, please read our Train Guide in Japan.

Where do trains from Osaka to Kobe depart?

Trains on the Sanyo Shinkansen line depart from Shin-Osaka Station located in Yodogawa-ku, Osaka.

JR West trains depart from Osaka Station located in Kita-ku, Osaka.

Passengers are requested to arrive at the station 30 minutes before the scheduled departure time to complete the boarding procedures or risk missing the train.

Where do trains from Osaka to Kobe arrive?

Trains on the Sanyo Shinkansen line arrive at Shin-Kobe Station located in Chuo-ku, Kobe, Hyogo.

JR West trains arrive at Sannomiya Station located in Chuo, Kobe.

Can I get from Kansai Airport to Kobe by bus?

The travel distance between Kansai Airport and Kobe is 70 km. The best option to travel from Kansai Airport to Kobe is taking a bus.

How long does it take to get from Kansai Airport to Kobe?

It takes about 1 hour 15 minutes to get from Kansai Airport to Kobe by bus.

What types of buses operate the route Kansai Airport to Kobe?

There is one bus company running the route Kansai Airport to Kobe.

Kansai Airport Transportation Enterprise operates limousine buses with seats for 42-52 passengers.

For more information about travelling by bus, please read our Bus Guide in Japan.

Where do buses from Kansai Airport to Kobe depart?

Most buses from Kansai Airport to Kobe depart from Kansai Airport Bus Terminal located in Kansai Airport Terminal 1.

Passengers are requested to arrive at the point of departure at least 30 minutes before the scheduled departure time.

Where do buses from Kansai Airport to Kobe arrive?

Most buses from Kansai Airport to Kobe arrive at JR Sannomiya Station located in Chuo, Kobe.

Where to travel next from Kobe?

From Kobe, you can go by train to Osaka, Himeji, Okayama, Hiroshima and Fukuoka on the Sanyo Shinkansen.





Baolau Pte Ltd, 201434204K, Singapore
Baolau Co Ltd, 0313838015, Vietnam
Baolau Thai Co Ltd, 0105564006967, Thailand
Boeki Up Co Ltd, 5140001101308, Japan


 

#TravelAsiaWithBaolau #WeMakeTravelEasy