Departure
Surat Thani Koh Phangan
Tu, 16/08
|
1 Passengers

Search and book flights, trains, buses and ferries in Asia

Select your departing trip

Results from Surat Thani to Koh Phangan on Tuesday, 16 August 2022

Departure Arrival Price
 


1h 30m
14:30
Tu, 16/08

SURAT THANI
Donsak
16:00
Tu, 16/08

KOH PHANGAN
Thong Sala Pier
550 ฿



2h 30m
05:00
Tu, 16/08

SURAT THANI
Donsak
07:30
Tu, 16/08

KOH PHANGAN
Thong Sala Pier
250 ฿



2h 30m
08:00
Tu, 16/08

SURAT THANI
Donsak
10:30
Tu, 16/08

KOH PHANGAN
Thong Sala Pier
250 ฿



2h 30m
09:30
Tu, 16/08

SURAT THANI
Donsak
12:00
Tu, 16/08

KOH PHANGAN
Thong Sala Pier
250 ฿



2h 30m
11:00
Tu, 16/08

SURAT THANI
Donsak
13:30
Tu, 16/08

KOH PHANGAN
Thong Sala Pier
250 ฿



2h 30m
14:00
Tu, 16/08

SURAT THANI
Donsak
16:30
Tu, 16/08

KOH PHANGAN
Thong Sala Pier
250 ฿



2h 30m
18:00
Tu, 16/08

SURAT THANI
Donsak
20:30
Tu, 16/08

KOH PHANGAN
Thong Sala Pier
250 ฿



1h 45m
11:00
Tu, 16/08

SURAT THANI
Donsak
12:45
Tu, 16/08

KOH PHANGAN
Thong Sala Pier
550 ฿



3h 30m
12:30
Tu, 16/08

SURAT THANI
Airport
16:00
Tu, 16/08

KOH PHANGAN
Thong Sala Pier
950 ฿

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.