Departure
Tokyo Osaka
Su, 28/07
|
1 Passengers

Search and book flights, trains, buses and ferries in Asia

Select your departing trip

Results from Tokyo to Osaka on Sunday, 28 July 2024

Departure Arrival Price
 
GK217


1h 35m
08:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
NRT
09:35
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
¥ 7,244

MM312


1h 35m
08:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
NRT
09:50
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
¥ 9,410

MM320


1h 35m
20:40
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
NRT
22:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
¥ 11,043

GK223


1h 40m
14:30
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
NRT
16:10
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
¥ 12,742

GK225


1h 40m
16:10
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
NRT
17:50
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
¥ 12,742

GK211


1h 40m
18:30
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
NRT
20:10
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
¥ 12,742

NOZOMI 99


2h 16m
06:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Shinagawa
08:16
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 263


2h 21m
21:24
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
23:45
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 1


2h 22m
06:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
08:22
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 487


2h 22m
21:21
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
23:43
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 3


2h 24m
06:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
08:39
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 7


2h 24m
06:51
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
09:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 473


2h 24m
20:18
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
22:42
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 91


2h 24m
20:21
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
22:45
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 93


2h 24m
20:39
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
23:03
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 479


2h 24m
20:42
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
23:06
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 481


2h 24m
20:48
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
23:12
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 95


2h 24m
20:54
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
23:18
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 483


2h 24m
20:57
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
23:21
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 259


2h 24m
21:03
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
23:27
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 485


2h 24m
21:09
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
23:33
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 261


2h 24m
21:12
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
23:36
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 5


2h 27m
06:33
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
09:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 203


2h 27m
07:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
09:27
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 9


2h 27m
07:12
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
09:39
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 207


2h 27m
07:39
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
10:06
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 13


2h 27m
07:48
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
10:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 15


2h 27m
08:12
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
10:39
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 209


2h 27m
08:21
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
10:48
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 211


2h 27m
08:39
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
11:06
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 63


2h 27m
08:48
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
11:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 215


2h 27m
09:09
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
11:36
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 19


2h 27m
09:12
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
11:39
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 217


2h 27m
09:21
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
11:48
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 219


2h 27m
09:39
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
12:06
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 65


2h 27m
09:48
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
12:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 327


2h 27m
10:09
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
12:36
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 23


2h 27m
10:12
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
12:39
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 223


2h 27m
10:21
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
12:48
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 333


2h 27m
10:39
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
13:06
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 67


2h 27m
10:48
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
13:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 341


2h 27m
11:09
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
13:36
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 27


2h 27m
11:12
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
13:39
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 343


2h 27m
11:18
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
13:45
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 349


2h 27m
11:39
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
14:06
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 69


2h 27m
11:48
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
14:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 31


2h 27m
12:12
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
14:39
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 365


2h 27m
12:39
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
15:06
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 71


2h 27m
12:48
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
15:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 373


2h 27m
13:09
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
15:36
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 35


2h 27m
13:12
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
15:39
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 377


2h 27m
13:21
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
15:48
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 381


2h 27m
13:39
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
16:06
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 73


2h 27m
13:48
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
16:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 389


2h 27m
14:09
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
16:36
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 39


2h 27m
14:12
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
16:39
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 393


2h 27m
14:21
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
16:48
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 165


2h 27m
14:39
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
17:06
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 75


2h 27m
14:48
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
17:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 405


2h 27m
15:09
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
17:36
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 43


2h 27m
15:12
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
17:39
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 407


2h 27m
15:18
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
17:45
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 171


2h 27m
15:21
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
17:48
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 173


2h 27m
15:39
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
18:06
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 77


2h 27m
15:48
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
18:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 419


2h 27m
16:09
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
18:36
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 47


2h 27m
16:12
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
18:39
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 421


2h 27m
16:18
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
18:45
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 179


2h 27m
16:21
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
18:48
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 181


2h 27m
16:39
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
19:06
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 51


2h 27m
16:48
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
19:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 433


2h 27m
17:09
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
19:36
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 53


2h 27m
17:12
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
19:39
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 435


2h 27m
17:18
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
19:45
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 187


2h 27m
17:21
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
19:48
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 245


2h 27m
17:39
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
20:06
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 79


2h 27m
17:48
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
20:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 445


2h 27m
18:09
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
20:36
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 57


2h 27m
18:12
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
20:39
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 447


2h 27m
18:18
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
20:45
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 195


2h 27m
18:21
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
20:48
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 251


2h 27m
18:39
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
21:06
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 453


2h 27m
18:48
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
21:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 83


2h 27m
19:09
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
21:36
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 457


2h 27m
19:12
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
21:39
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 459


2h 27m
19:18
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
21:45
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 85


2h 27m
19:21
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
21:48
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 463


2h 27m
19:33
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
22:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 87


2h 27m
19:39
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
22:06
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 255


2h 27m
19:48
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
22:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 89


2h 27m
20:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
22:27
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 471


2h 27m
20:03
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
22:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 257


2h 27m
20:09
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
22:36
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 477


2h 27m
20:30
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
22:57
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 11


2h 30m
07:30
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
10:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 61


2h 30m
08:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
10:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 17


2h 30m
08:30
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
11:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 313


2h 30m
08:51
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
11:21
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 213


2h 30m
09:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
11:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 21


2h 30m
09:30
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
12:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 221


2h 30m
10:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
12:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 25


2h 30m
10:30
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
13:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 225


2h 30m
11:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
13:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 29


2h 30m
11:30
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
14:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 145


2h 30m
12:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
14:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 363


2h 30m
12:24
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
14:54
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 33


2h 30m
12:30
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
15:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 153


2h 30m
13:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
15:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 37


2h 30m
13:30
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
16:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 161


2h 30m
14:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
16:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 41


2h 30m
14:30
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
17:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 403


2h 30m
14:54
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
17:24
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 169


2h 30m
15:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
17:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 45


2h 30m
15:30
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
18:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 417


2h 30m
15:54
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
18:24
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 177


2h 30m
16:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
18:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 425


2h 30m
16:24
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
18:54
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 49


2h 30m
16:30
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
19:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 429


2h 30m
16:51
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
19:21
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 185


2h 30m
17:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
19:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 437


2h 30m
17:24
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
19:54
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 55


2h 30m
17:30
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
20:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 443


2h 30m
17:54
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
20:24
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 193


2h 30m
18:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
20:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 449


2h 30m
18:24
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
20:54
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 81


2h 30m
18:30
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
21:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 59


2h 30m
18:51
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
21:21
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 253


2h 30m
19:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
21:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 461


2h 30m
19:24
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
21:54
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 469


2h 30m
19:54
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
22:24
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 661


2h 48m
19:30
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
22:18
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 501


2h 54m
07:03
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
09:57
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 633


2h 54m
07:33
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
10:27
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 503


2h 54m
08:03
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
10:57
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 635


2h 54m
08:33
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
11:27
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 505


2h 54m
09:03
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
11:57
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 637


2h 54m
09:33
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
12:27
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 507


2h 54m
10:03
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
12:57
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 639


2h 54m
10:33
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
13:27
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 509


2h 54m
11:03
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
13:57
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 641


2h 54m
11:33
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
14:27
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 511


2h 54m
12:03
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
14:57
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 643


2h 54m
12:33
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
15:27
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 513


2h 54m
13:03
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
15:57
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 645


2h 54m
13:33
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
16:27
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 515


2h 54m
14:03
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
16:57
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 647


2h 54m
14:33
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
17:27
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 517


2h 54m
15:03
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
17:57
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 649


2h 54m
15:33
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
18:27
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 519


2h 54m
16:03
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
18:57
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 651


2h 54m
16:33
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
19:27
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 521


2h 54m
17:03
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
19:57
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 653


2h 54m
17:33
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
20:27
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 657


2h 54m
18:33
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
21:27
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 659


3h 00m
19:03
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
22:03
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

GK221


1h 30m
09:45
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
NRT
11:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
¥ 15,759

HIKARI 631


3h 03m
06:21
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
09:24
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 663


3h 03m
20:12
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
23:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 655


3h 06m
18:03
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
21:09
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

JL101


1h 05m
06:30
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
07:35
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 16,675

JL103


1h 05m
07:30
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
08:35
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 16,675

JL107


1h 05m
08:30
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
09:35
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 16,675

JL111


1h 05m
09:30
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
10:35
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 16,675

JL113


1h 05m
10:30
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
11:35
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 16,675

JL115


1h 05m
11:30
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
12:35
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 16,675

JL117


1h 05m
12:30
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
13:35
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 16,675

JL119


1h 05m
13:30
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
14:35
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 16,675

JL121


1h 05m
14:30
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
15:35
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 16,675

JL125


1h 05m
15:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
16:05
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 16,675

JL137


1h 05m
18:45
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
19:50
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 16,675

JL229


1h 15m
20:55
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
22:10
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
¥ 16,795

KODAMA 755


3h 42m
19:57
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
23:39
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

JL221


1h 20m
07:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
08:20
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
¥ 16,795

JL3009


1h 25m
18:25
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
NRT
19:50
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 16,795

KODAMA 703


3h 54m
06:57
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
10:51
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

KODAMA 707


3h 54m
07:57
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
11:51
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

KODAMA 711


3h 54m
08:57
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
12:51
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

KODAMA 715


3h 54m
09:57
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
13:51
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

KODAMA 719


3h 54m
10:57
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
14:51
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

KODAMA 723


3h 54m
11:57
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
15:51
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

KODAMA 727


3h 54m
12:57
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
16:51
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

KODAMA 731


3h 54m
13:57
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
17:51
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

KODAMA 735


3h 54m
14:57
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
18:51
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

KODAMA 739


3h 54m
15:57
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
19:51
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
¥ 13,870

JL127


1h 05m
16:30
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
17:35
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 18,557

JL131


1h 05m
17:35
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
18:40
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 18,557

JL133


1h 05m
18:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
19:05
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 18,557

JL139


1h 15m
19:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
20:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 18,557

JL225


1h 25m
12:45
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
14:10
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
¥ 18,677

NH31


1h 05m
15:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
16:05
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 21,780

NH985


1h 05m
06:25
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
07:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 22,100

NH13


1h 05m
07:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
08:05
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 22,100

NH15


1h 05m
08:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
09:05
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 22,100

NH17


1h 05m
09:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
10:05
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 22,100

NH19


1h 05m
10:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
11:05
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 22,100

NH21


1h 05m
11:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
12:05
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 22,100

NH23


1h 05m
12:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
13:05
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 22,100

NH25


1h 05m
13:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
14:05
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 22,100

NH27


1h 05m
14:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
15:05
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 22,100

NH33


1h 05m
16:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
17:05
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 22,100

NH2177


1h 20m
17:35
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
NRT
18:55
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 21,860

NH35


1h 10m
17:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
18:10
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 22,100

NH37


1h 10m
18:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
19:10
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 22,100

NH3821


1h 25m
08:45
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
10:10
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
¥ 21,880

NH3825


1h 25m
15:20
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
16:45
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
¥ 21,880

NH95


1h 25m
18:05
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
19:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
¥ 21,880

NH39


1h 15m
19:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
20:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 22,100

NH3823


1h 30m
12:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
13:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
¥ 21,880

NH3827


1h 30m
16:25
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
17:55
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
¥ 21,880

NH93


1h 15m
07:25
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
08:40
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
¥ 22,200

NH41


1h 20m
19:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
20:35
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
¥ 22,100

NH97


1h 20m
20:35
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
21:55
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
¥ 22,200

NH99


1h 20m
21:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
22:20
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
¥ 22,200

NH991


1h 25m
13:20
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
14:45
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
¥ 22,200

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.

How to get from Tokyo to Osaka

There are three ways to travel from Tokyo to Osaka: by plane, by train and by bus.

How far is Tokyo from Osaka?

The travel distance between Tokyo and Osaka is 500 km. There are three options to travel from Tokyo to Osaka: taking a flight, a train or a bus.

How long does it take to get from Tokyo to Osaka?

It takes 1-2 hours to get from Tokyo to Osaka by plane, 2-4 hours by train and 9-10 hours by bus.

What types of airlines operate the route Tokyo to Osaka?

There are four domestic airlines operating the route Tokyo to Osaka: two full-service carriers: Japan Airlines (JL) and All Nippon Airways (NH), and two low-cost carriers: Peach (MM) and Jetstar Japan (GK).

For more information about travelling by plane, please read our Flight Guide in Japan.

Where do flights from Tokyo to Osaka depart?

Flights from Tokyo to Osaka depart from Narita Airport (NRT) and Haneda Airport (HND).

Passengers are requested to arrive at the airport 2 hours before the scheduled departure time for check in. Check-in closes 50 minutes before departure time.

Where do flights from Tokyo to Osaka arrive?

Flights from Tokyo to Osaka arrive at Kansai Airport (KIX) and Itami Airport (ITM).

What types of trains operate the route Tokyo to Osaka?

There is one railway company operating trains on the route Tokyo to Osaka.

JR operates the Tokaido Shinkansen high-speed train between Tokyo and Osaka.

There are three types of services on the Tokaido Shinkansen: Nozomi is the fast service stopping only at key stations, Hikari is the semi-fast service stopping at the major stations and Kodama is the local service stopping at all stations.

Shinkansen trains carry Green Cars with business class seats and Ordinary Cars with standard class seats distributed in Reserved and Non-reserved. In total, the Shinkansen trains offer three passengers classes: Reserved Seat (Green Car), Reserved Seat (Ordinary Car) and Non-reserved Seat.

Travellers with Reserved Seat tickets are required to take their numbered seat in the Green Cars or the Ordinary Cars. Travellers with Non-reserved Seat tickets are allowed to take any seat available only in the Ordinary Cars designated as Non-reserved.

For more information about travelling by train, please read our Train Guide in Japan.

Where do trains from Tokyo to Osaka depart?

Trains on the Tokaido Shinkansen line depart from Tokyo Station located in Chiyoda, Tokyo and Shinagawa Station located in Minato, Tokyo.

Passengers are requested to arrive at the station 30 minutes before the scheduled departure time to complete the boarding procedures or risk missing the train.

Where do trains from Tokyo to Osaka arrive?

Trains on the Tokaido Shinkansen line arrive at Shin-Osaka Station located in Yodogawa-ku, Osaka.

What types of buses operate the route Tokyo to Osaka?

There is one bus company running the route Tokyo to Osaka.

Willer Express operates single-deck coaches with seats for 30-40 passengers.

For more information about travelling by bus, please read our Bus Guide in Japan.

Where do buses from Tokyo to Osaka depart?

Most buses from Tokyo to Osaka depart from Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal located in Shinjuku, Tokyo and Ikebukuro Sunshine Bus Terminal located in Higashi Ikebukuro, Toshima, Tokyo.

Passengers are requested to arrive at the point of departure at least 30 minutes before the scheduled departure time.

Where do buses from Tokyo to Osaka arrive?

Most buses from Tokyo to Osaka arrive at Willer Bus Terminal Osaka Umeda located in Kita-ku, Osaka.

Where to travel next from Osaka?

From Osaka, you can go by train to Kyoto, Nara, Kobe and Himeji on Express and Rapid trains, or go to Tokyo and Nagoya on the Tokaido Shinkansen, or go to Hiroshima and Fukuoka on the Sanyo Shinkansen, or fly to Sapporo, Sendai, Niigata, Fukuoka and Naha in Okinawa.





Baolau Pte Ltd, 201434204K, Singapore
Baolau Co Ltd, 0313838015, Vietnam
Baolau Thai Co Ltd, 0105564006967, Thailand
Boeki Up Co Ltd, 5140001101308, Japan


 

#TravelAsiaWithBaolau #WeMakeTravelEasy