Departure
Krasang Kanthararom
Th, 18/04
|
1 Passengers

Search and book flights, trains, buses and ferries in Asia

Select your departing trip

Results from Krasang to Kanthararom on Thursday, 18 April 2024

Departure Arrival Price
 
EX71


2h 30m
16:37
Th, 18/04

KRASANG
Krasang
19:07
Th, 18/04

KANTHARAROM
Kanthararom
50 ฿

RP141


2h 38m
07:00
Th, 18/04

KRASANG
Krasang
09:38
Th, 18/04

KANTHARAROM
Kanthararom
60 ฿

RP135


2h 41m
14:45
Th, 18/04

KRASANG
Krasang
17:26
Th, 18/04

KANTHARAROM
Kanthararom
60 ฿

RP139


2h 49m
02:49
Th, 18/04

KRASANG
Krasang
05:38
Th, 18/04

KANTHARAROM
Kanthararom
60 ฿

SP21


1h 44m
11:54
Th, 18/04

KRASANG
Krasang
13:38
Th, 18/04

KANTHARAROM
Kanthararom
378 ฿

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.