Departure
Phu Quoc Rach Gia
Tu, 06/12
|
1 Passengers

Search and book flights, trains, buses and ferries in Asia

Select your departing trip

Results from Phu Quoc to Rach Gia on Tuesday, 06 December 2022

Departure Arrival Price
 


2h 30m
07:20
Tu, 06/12

PHU QUOC
Bai Vong
09:50
Tu, 06/12

RACH GIA
Rach Gia
324,000 đ



2h 30m
10:10
Tu, 06/12

PHU QUOC
Bai Vong
12:40
Tu, 06/12

RACH GIA
Rach Gia
324,000 đ



2h 30m
12:30
Tu, 06/12

PHU QUOC
Bai Vong
15:00
Tu, 06/12

RACH GIA
Rach Gia
324,000 đ



2h 30m
13:30
Tu, 06/12

PHU QUOC
Bai Vong
16:00
Tu, 06/12

RACH GIA
Rach Gia
324,000 đ



2h 30m
07:10
Tu, 06/12

PHU QUOC
Bai Vong
09:40
Tu, 06/12

RACH GIA
Rach Gia
340,000 đ



2h 30m
08:10
Tu, 06/12

PHU QUOC
Bai Vong
10:40
Tu, 06/12

RACH GIA
Rach Gia
340,000 đ



2h 30m
11:00
Tu, 06/12

PHU QUOC
Bai Vong
13:30
Tu, 06/12

RACH GIA
Rach Gia
340,000 đ



2h 30m
13:25
Tu, 06/12

PHU QUOC
Bai Vong
15:55
Tu, 06/12

RACH GIA
Rach Gia
340,000 đ

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.