Departure
Vinh Hanoi
Tu, 13/12
|
1 Passengers

Search and book flights, trains, buses and ferries in Asia

Select your departing trip

Results from Vinh to Hanoi on Tuesday, 13 December 2022

Departure Arrival Price
 
SE4


6h 08m
22:52
Tu, 13/12

VINH
Vinh
05:00
We, 14/12

HANOI
Hanoi
234,000 đ

SE2


6h 02m
23:38
Tu, 13/12

VINH
Vinh
05:40
We, 14/12

HANOI
Hanoi
255,000 đ

SE6


6h 30m
21:47
Tu, 13/12

VINH
Vinh
04:17
We, 14/12

HANOI
Hanoi
241,000 đ

SE8


6h 29m
12:43
Tu, 13/12

VINH
Vinh
19:12
Tu, 13/12

HANOI
Hanoi
256,000 đ

NA2


6h 56m
22:20
Tu, 13/12

VINH
Vinh
05:16
We, 14/12

HANOI
Hanoi
340,000 đ

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.