Departure
Bali Jakarta
Fr, 27/05
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Bali to Jakarta on Friday, 27 May 2022

Departure Arrival Price
 
JT39


1h 50m
07:30
Fr, 27/05

BALI
DPS
08:20
Fr, 27/05

JAKARTA
CGK
897,664 Rp

JT3033


1h 50m
08:30
Fr, 27/05

BALI
DPS
09:20
Fr, 27/05

JAKARTA
CGK
897,664 Rp

JT43


1h 50m
12:30
Fr, 27/05

BALI
DPS
13:20
Fr, 27/05

JAKARTA
CGK
897,664 Rp

JT31


1h 50m
13:30
Fr, 27/05

BALI
DPS
14:20
Fr, 27/05

JAKARTA
CGK
897,664 Rp

JT23


1h 50m
14:30
Fr, 27/05

BALI
DPS
15:20
Fr, 27/05

JAKARTA
CGK
913,141 Rp

JT15


1h 50m
15:30
Fr, 27/05

BALI
DPS
16:20
Fr, 27/05

JAKARTA
CGK
913,141 Rp

JT41


1h 50m
16:30
Fr, 27/05

BALI
DPS
17:20
Fr, 27/05

JAKARTA
CGK
913,141 Rp

JT3021


1h 50m
18:30
Fr, 27/05

BALI
DPS
19:20
Fr, 27/05

JAKARTA
CGK
913,141 Rp

JT3025


1h 50m
19:30
Fr, 27/05

BALI
DPS
20:20
Fr, 27/05

JAKARTA
CGK
913,141 Rp

JT19


1h 50m
17:30
Fr, 27/05

BALI
DPS
18:20
Fr, 27/05

JAKARTA
CGK
975,049 Rp

JT35


1h 50m
09:30
Fr, 27/05

BALI
DPS
10:20
Fr, 27/05

JAKARTA
CGK
1,052,434 Rp

JT29


1h 50m
10:30
Fr, 27/05

BALI
DPS
11:20
Fr, 27/05

JAKARTA
CGK
1,052,434 Rp

JT11


1h 50m
11:30
Fr, 27/05

BALI
DPS
12:20
Fr, 27/05

JAKARTA
CGK
1,052,434 Rp

GA409


1h 55m
13:40
Fr, 27/05

BALI
DPS
14:35
Fr, 27/05

JAKARTA
CGK
2,120,345 Rp

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.