Departure
Jakarta Yogyakarta
Tu, 04/10
|
1 Passengers

Search and book flights, trains, buses and ferries in Asia

Select your departing trip

Results from Jakarta to Yogyakarta on Tuesday, 04 October 2022

Departure Arrival Price
 
JT568


1h 10m
14:25
Tu, 04/10

JAKARTA
CGK
15:35
Tu, 04/10

YOGYAKARTA
YIA
963,120 Rp

JT564


1h 10m
15:25
Tu, 04/10

JAKARTA
CGK
16:35
Tu, 04/10

YOGYAKARTA
YIA
963,120 Rp

JT734


1h 15m
08:25
Tu, 04/10

JAKARTA
CGK
09:40
Tu, 04/10

YOGYAKARTA
YIA
963,120 Rp

GA204


1h 25m
07:55
Tu, 04/10

JAKARTA
CGK
09:20
Tu, 04/10

YOGYAKARTA
YIA
1,209,499 Rp

GA212


1h 25m
14:45
Tu, 04/10

JAKARTA
CGK
16:10
Tu, 04/10

YOGYAKARTA
YIA
1,209,499 Rp

QG770


1h 15m
07:10
Tu, 04/10

JAKARTA
CGK
08:25
Tu, 04/10

YOGYAKARTA
YIA
1,415,931 Rp

QG776


1h 15m
15:25
Tu, 04/10

JAKARTA
CGK
16:40
Tu, 04/10

YOGYAKARTA
YIA
1,415,931 Rp

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.