Departure
Nagoya Tokyo
Th, 02/02
|
1 Passengers

Search and book flights, trains, buses and ferries in Asia

Select your departing trip

Results from Nagoya to Tokyo on Thursday, 02 February 2023

Departure Arrival Price
 


5h 30m
07:20
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
12:50
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Shinjuku
¥ 3,610



5h 30m
08:20
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
13:50
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Shinjuku
¥ 3,610



5h 30m
10:20
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
15:50
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Shinjuku
¥ 3,610



5h 30m
12:45
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
18:15
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Shinjuku
¥ 3,610



5h 30m
16:00
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
21:30
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Shinjuku
¥ 3,610



6h 40m
23:00
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
05:40
Fr, 03/02

TOKYO
Shinjuku
¥ 4,280

JL200


1h 00m
07:45
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
NGO
08:45
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
HND
¥ 10,724



7h 29m
22:30
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
05:59
Fr, 03/02

TOKYO
Shinjuku
¥ 3,610



6h 55m
23:30
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
06:25
Fr, 03/02

TOKYO
Shinjuku
¥ 4,280

NOZOMI 64


1h 33m
22:12
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
23:45
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 72


1h 34m
06:41
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
08:15
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 200


1h 34m
06:49
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
08:23
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 82


1h 34m
07:23
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
08:57
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 204


1h 35m
07:04
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
08:39
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 274


1h 35m
07:31
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
09:06
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 90


1h 35m
08:49
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
10:24
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 96


1h 35m
09:49
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
11:24
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 102


1h 35m
10:49
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
12:24
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 222


1h 35m
11:49
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
13:24
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 224


1h 35m
12:49
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
14:24
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 226


1h 35m
13:49
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
15:24
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 228


1h 35m
14:49
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
16:24
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 230


1h 35m
15:49
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
17:24
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 234


1h 35m
16:49
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
18:24
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 240


1h 35m
17:49
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
19:24
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 244


1h 35m
18:49
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
20:24
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 248


1h 35m
19:49
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
21:24
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 58


1h 35m
21:22
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
22:57
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 60


1h 35m
21:37
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
23:12
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 202


1h 36m
06:51
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
08:27
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 206


1h 36m
07:48
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
09:24
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 250


1h 36m
20:23
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
21:59
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 252


1h 36m
20:51
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
22:27
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 62


1h 36m
21:56
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
23:32
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 84


1h 37m
07:41
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
09:18
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 86


1h 37m
07:59
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
09:36
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 88


1h 37m
08:20
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
09:57
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 210


1h 37m
08:29
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
10:06
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 214


1h 37m
08:59
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
10:36
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 2


1h 37m
09:20
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
10:57
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 216


1h 37m
09:29
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
11:06
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 4


1h 37m
09:59
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
11:36
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 8


1h 37m
10:59
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
12:36
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 220


1h 37m
11:20
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
12:57
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 14


1h 37m
11:59
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
13:36
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 18


1h 37m
12:59
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
14:36
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 22


1h 37m
13:59
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
15:36
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 26


1h 37m
14:59
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
16:36
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 30


1h 37m
15:59
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
17:36
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 34


1h 37m
16:59
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
18:36
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 238


1h 37m
17:29
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
19:06
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 38


1h 37m
17:59
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
19:36
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 44


1h 37m
18:59
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
20:36
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 118


1h 37m
19:23
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
21:00
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 50


1h 37m
19:59
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
21:36
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 52


1h 37m
20:14
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
21:51
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 56


1h 37m
20:59
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
22:36
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 254


1h 37m
21:08
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
22:45
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 80


1h 38m
07:13
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
08:51
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 208


1h 39m
08:06
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
09:45
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 282


1h 39m
08:12
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
09:51
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 212


1h 39m
08:36
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
10:15
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 92


1h 39m
09:06
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
10:45
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 94


1h 39m
09:36
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
11:15
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 218


1h 39m
10:06
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
11:45
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 6


1h 39m
10:36
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
12:15
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 12


1h 39m
11:36
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
13:15
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 16


1h 39m
12:36
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
14:15
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 20


1h 39m
13:36
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
15:15
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 24


1h 39m
14:36
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
16:15
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 28


1h 39m
15:36
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
17:15
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 232


1h 39m
16:06
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
17:45
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 32


1h 39m
16:36
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
18:15
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 236


1h 39m
17:06
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
18:45
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 410


1h 39m
17:12
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
18:51
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 36


1h 39m
17:36
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
19:15
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 242


1h 39m
18:06
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
19:45
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 42


1h 39m
18:36
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
20:15
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 246


1h 39m
19:06
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
20:45
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 48


1h 39m
19:36
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
21:15
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 54


1h 39m
20:36
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
22:15
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 296


1h 40m
09:14
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
10:54
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 98


1h 40m
10:14
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
11:54
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 100


1h 40m
10:23
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
12:03
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 10


1h 40m
11:14
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
12:54
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 104


1h 40m
12:14
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
13:54
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 106


1h 40m
13:14
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
14:54
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 108


1h 40m
14:14
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
15:54
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 110


1h 40m
15:14
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
16:54
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 112


1h 40m
16:14
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
17:54
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 114


1h 40m
17:14
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
18:54
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 40


1h 40m
18:14
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
19:54
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 116


1h 40m
18:23
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
20:03
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

NOZOMI 46


1h 40m
19:14
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
20:54
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 638


1h 41m
08:31
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
10:12
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 642


1h 41m
09:31
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
11:12
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 644


1h 41m
10:31
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
12:12
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 646


1h 41m
11:31
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
13:12
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 648


1h 41m
12:31
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
14:12
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 650


1h 41m
13:31
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
15:12
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 652


1h 41m
14:31
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
16:12
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 654


1h 41m
15:31
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
17:12
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 656


1h 41m
16:31
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
18:12
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 658


1h 41m
17:31
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
19:12
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 660


1h 41m
18:31
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
20:12
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 662


1h 41m
19:31
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
21:12
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 666


1h 45m
21:24
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
23:09
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 664


1h 49m
20:29
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
22:18
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 668


1h 50m
21:39
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
23:29
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 630


1h 52m
06:20
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
08:12
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 634


1h 53m
07:16
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
09:09
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 632


1h 59m
06:37
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
08:36
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 636


1h 59m
07:43
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
09:42
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 640


1h 59m
08:43
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
10:42
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 500


1h 59m
09:43
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
11:42
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 502


1h 59m
10:43
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
12:42
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 504


1h 59m
11:43
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
13:42
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 506


1h 59m
12:43
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
14:42
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 508


1h 59m
13:43
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
15:42
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 510


1h 59m
14:43
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
16:42
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 512


1h 59m
15:43
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
17:42
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 514


1h 59m
16:43
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
18:42
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 516


1h 59m
17:43
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
19:42
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 518


1h 59m
18:43
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
20:42
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 520


1h 59m
19:43
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
21:42
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

HIKARI 522


1h 59m
20:43
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
22:42
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

KODAMA 750


2h 31m
19:38
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
22:09
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

KODAMA 702


2h 40m
07:38
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
10:18
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

KODAMA 704


2h 40m
08:08
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
10:48
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

KODAMA 706


2h 40m
08:38
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
11:18
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

KODAMA 708


2h 40m
09:08
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
11:48
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

KODAMA 710


2h 40m
09:38
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
12:18
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

KODAMA 712


2h 40m
10:08
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
12:48
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

KODAMA 714


2h 40m
10:38
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
13:18
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

KODAMA 716


2h 40m
11:08
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
13:48
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

KODAMA 718


2h 40m
11:38
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
14:18
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

KODAMA 720


2h 40m
12:08
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
14:48
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

KODAMA 722


2h 40m
12:38
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
15:18
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

KODAMA 724


2h 40m
13:08
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
15:48
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

KODAMA 726


2h 40m
13:38
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
16:18
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

KODAMA 728


2h 40m
14:08
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
16:48
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

KODAMA 730


2h 40m
14:38
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
17:18
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

KODAMA 732


2h 40m
15:08
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
17:48
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

KODAMA 734


2h 40m
15:38
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
18:18
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

KODAMA 736


2h 40m
16:08
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
18:48
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

KODAMA 738


2h 40m
16:38
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
19:18
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

KODAMA 740


2h 40m
17:08
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
19:48
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

KODAMA 742


2h 40m
17:38
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
20:18
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

KODAMA 744


2h 40m
18:08
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
20:48
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

KODAMA 746


2h 40m
18:38
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
21:18
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

KODAMA 748


2h 40m
19:08
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
21:48
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

KODAMA 752


2h 40m
20:08
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
22:48
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

KODAMA 700


2h 44m
06:46
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
09:30
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560

KODAMA 754


2h 46m
20:38
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
23:24
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 10,560



6h 36m
00:00
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
Nagoya
06:36
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 7,220

JL208


1h 00m
21:00
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
NGO
22:00
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
HND
¥ 15,098

NH86


1h 05m
07:30
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
NGO
08:35
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
HND
¥ 15,098

JL3082


1h 10m
08:20
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
NGO
09:30
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
NRT
¥ 15,757

JL3084


1h 20m
14:45
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
NGO
16:05
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
NRT
¥ 15,757

NH494


1h 15m
14:30
Th, 02/02

NAGOYA
NGO
15:45
Th, 02/02

TOKYO
NRT
¥ 17,544

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.

How to get from Nagoya to Tokyo

There are three ways to travel from Nagoya to Tokyo: by plane, by train and by bus.

How far is Nagoya from Tokyo?

The travel distance between Nagoya and Tokyo is 341 km. There are three options to travel from Nagoya to Tokyo: taking a flight, a train or a bus.

How long does it take to get from Nagoya to Tokyo?

It takes more than 1 hour to get from Nagoya to Tokyo by plane, 1-3 hours by train and 5-8 hours by bus.

What types of airlines operate the route Nagoya to Tokyo?

There are two domestic airlines flying the route Nagoya to Tokyo, two full-service carriers: Japan Airlines (JL) and All Nippon Airways (NH).

For more information about travelling by plane, please read our Flight Guide in Japan.

Where do flights from Nagoya to Tokyo depart?

Flights from Nagoya to Tokyo depart from Chubu Centrair Airport (NGO).

Passengers are requested to arrive at the airport 2 hours before the scheduled departure time for check in. Check-in closes 50 minutes before departure time.

Where do flights from Nagoya to Tokyo arrive?

Flights from Nagoya to Tokyo arrive at Narita Airport (NRT) and Haneda Airport (HND).

What types of trains operate the route Nagoya to Tokyo?

There is one railway company operating trains on the route Nagoya to Tokyo.

JR: Japan Railways operates the Tokaido Shinkansen high-speed train between Osaka and Tokyo stopping in Nagoya.

There are three types of services on the Tokaido Shinkansen: Nozomi is the fast service stopping only at key stations, Hikari is the semi-fast service stopping at the major stations and Kodama is the local service stopping at all stations.

Shinkansen trains carry Green Cars with business class seats and Ordinary Cars with standard class seats distributed in Reserved and Non-reserved. In total, the Shinkansen trains offer three passengers classes: Reserved Seat (Green Car), Reserved Seat (Ordinary Car) and Non-reserved Seat.

Travellers with Reserved Seat tickets are required to take their numbered seat in the Green Cars or the Ordinary Cars. Travellers with Non-reserved Seat tickets are allowed to take any seat available only in the Ordinary Cars designated as Non-reserved.

For more information about travelling by train, please read our Train Guide in Japan.

Where does the train from Nagoya to Tokyo depart?

Trains on the Tokaido Shinkansen Line depart from Nagoya Station located in Nakamura-ku, Nagoya.

Passengers are requested to arrive at the station 30 minutes before the scheduled departure time to complete the boarding procedures or risk missing the train.

Where does the train from Nagoya to Tokyo arrive?

Trains on the Tokaido Shinkansen Line arrive at Tokyo Station located in Chiyoda, Tokyo and Shinagawa Station located in Minato, Tokyo.

What types of buses operate the route Nagoya to Tokyo?

There is one bus company running the route Nagoya to Tokyo.

Willer Express operates single-deck coaches with seats for 30-40 passengers.

For more information about travelling by bus, please read our Bus Guide in Japan.

Where does the bus from Nagoya to Tokyo depart?

Most buses from Nagoya to Tokyo depart from JR Nagoya Station located in Nakamura-ku, Nagoya.

Passengers are requested to arrive at the point of departure at least 30 minutes before the scheduled departure time.

Where does the bus from Nagoya to Tokyo arrive?

Most buses from Nagoya to Tokyo arrive at JR Tokyo Station located in Chiyoda, Tokyo and Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal located in Shinjuku, Tokyo.

Where to travel next from Tokyo?

From Tokyo, you can go by train to Nagoya, Kyoto and Osaka on the Tokaido Shinkansen, or Nikko and Mount Fuji on Limited Express, or fly to Sapporo, Kobe, Hiroshima, Fukuoka and Naha in Okinawa.