Departure
Phnom Penh Sihanoukville
Su, 11/12
|
1 Passengers

Search and book flights, trains, buses and ferries in Asia

Select your departing trip

Results from Phnom Penh to Sihanoukville on Sunday, 11 December 2022

Departure Arrival Price
 


4h 00m
08:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Night Market
12:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Ochheuteal
$ 16.00



5h 00m
01:30
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Olympic Market
06:30
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Sihanoukville Sta.
$ 11.00



5h 00m
06:30
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
11:30
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phnom Thmei
$ 12.00



5h 00m
13:30
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
18:30
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phnom Thmei
$ 12.00



5h 00m
14:30
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
19:30
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phnom Thmei
$ 12.00



5h 00m
15:30
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
20:30
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phnom Thmei
$ 12.00



5h 00m
16:30
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
21:30
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phnom Thmei
$ 12.00



5h 30m
07:30
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
13:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phnom Thmei
$ 12.00



5h 30m
08:30
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
14:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phnom Thmei
$ 12.00



5h 30m
09:30
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
15:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phnom Thmei
$ 12.00



5h 30m
10:30
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
16:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phnom Thmei
$ 12.00



5h 30m
11:30
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
17:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phnom Thmei
$ 12.00



5h 30m
12:30
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
18:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phnom Thmei
$ 12.00



6h 00m
07:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
13:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
$ 14.00



6h 00m
07:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
13:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
$ 14.00



6h 00m
08:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
14:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
$ 14.00



6h 00m
08:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
14:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
$ 14.00



6h 00m
09:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
15:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
$ 14.00



6h 00m
09:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
15:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
$ 14.00



6h 00m
10:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
16:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
$ 14.00



6h 00m
10:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
16:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
$ 14.00



6h 00m
11:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
17:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
$ 14.00



6h 00m
11:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
17:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
$ 14.00



6h 00m
12:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
18:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
$ 14.00



6h 00m
12:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
18:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
$ 14.00



6h 00m
13:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
19:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
$ 14.00



6h 00m
13:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
19:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
$ 14.00



6h 00m
14:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
20:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
$ 14.00



6h 00m
14:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
20:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
$ 14.00



6h 00m
15:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
21:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
$ 14.00



6h 00m
15:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
21:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
$ 14.00



6h 00m
16:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
22:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
$ 14.00



6h 00m
16:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
22:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
$ 14.00



6h 00m
17:00
Su, 11/12

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
23:00
Su, 11/12

SIHANOUKVILLE
Phum 2
$ 14.00

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.