Departure
Siem Reap Phnom Penh
Tu, 05/07
|
1 Passengers

Search and book flights, trains, buses and ferries in Asia

Select your departing trip

Results from Siem Reap to Phnom Penh on Tuesday, 05 July 2022

Departure Arrival Price
 


4h 00m
10:00
Tu, 05/07

SIEM REAP
Old Market
14:00
Tu, 05/07

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 13.00



4h 55m
09:00
Tu, 05/07

SIEM REAP
Wat Bo
13:55
Tu, 05/07

PHNOM PENH
Sangkat Mittapheap
$ 12.50



5h 00m
20:00
Tu, 05/07

SIEM REAP
Old Market
01:00
We, 06/07

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 12.50



5h 00m
14:30
Tu, 05/07

SIEM REAP
Old Market
19:30
Tu, 05/07

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 13.00



5h 10m
16:00
Tu, 05/07

SIEM REAP
Wat Bo
21:10
Tu, 05/07

PHNOM PENH
Sangkat Mittapheap
$ 12.50



5h 30m
09:00
Tu, 05/07

SIEM REAP
Old Market
14:30
Tu, 05/07

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 13.00



5h 30m
15:30
Tu, 05/07

SIEM REAP
Old Market
21:00
Tu, 05/07

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 13.00



5h 30m
17:00
Tu, 05/07

SIEM REAP
Old Market
22:30
Tu, 05/07

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 13.00



5h 55m
18:00
Tu, 05/07

SIEM REAP
Oum Khun
23:55
Tu, 05/07

PHNOM PENH
Olympic Market
$ 11.00



6h 00m
07:00
Tu, 05/07

SIEM REAP
Old Market
13:00
Tu, 05/07

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 13.00



6h 00m
08:45
Tu, 05/07

SIEM REAP
Angkor National Museum
14:45
Tu, 05/07

PHNOM PENH
Night Market
$ 13.00



6h 00m
22:00
Tu, 05/07

SIEM REAP
Angkor National Museum
04:00
We, 06/07

PHNOM PENH
Night Market
$ 13.00



6h 30m
23:00
Tu, 05/07

SIEM REAP
Old Market
05:30
We, 06/07

PHNOM PENH
Wat Phnom
$ 12.50



6h 30m
00:05
Tu, 05/07

SIEM REAP
Old Market
06:35
Tu, 05/07

PHNOM PENH
Olympic Market
$ 15.50

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.