Departure
Beijing Shanghai
Su, 16/05
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Beijing to Shanghai on Sunday, 16 May 2021

Departure Arrival Duration Price
 
G153
17:16
Su, 16/05
23:08
Su, 16/05
5h 52m
498 元
CA1861
11:00
Su, 16/05
13:15
Su, 16/05
2h 15m
711 元
G17
19:00
Su, 16/05
23:18
Su, 16/05
4h 18m
598 元
G1
09:00
Su, 16/05
13:28
Su, 16/05
4h 28m
598 元
G7
10:00
Su, 16/05
14:28
Su, 16/05
4h 28m
598 元
G3
14:00
Su, 16/05
18:28
Su, 16/05
4h 28m
598 元
G151
16:45
Su, 16/05
23:03
Su, 16/05
6h 18m
498 元
CA1831
07:30
Su, 16/05
10:00
Su, 16/05
2h 30m
711 元
CA1501
08:30
Su, 16/05
11:00
Su, 16/05
2h 30m
711 元
CA1519
09:30
Su, 16/05
12:00
Su, 16/05
2h 30m
711 元
CA1547
10:00
Su, 16/05
12:30
Su, 16/05
2h 30m
711 元
G11
15:00
Su, 16/05
19:33
Su, 16/05
4h 33m
598 元
G143
07:50
Su, 16/05
13:12
Su, 16/05
5h 22m
553 元
G5
07:00
Su, 16/05
11:29
Su, 16/05
4h 29m
604 元
G9
12:00
Su, 16/05
16:36
Su, 16/05
4h 36m
598 元
G13
17:00
Su, 16/05
21:36
Su, 16/05
4h 36m
598 元
G169
16:40
Su, 16/05
22:35
Su, 16/05
5h 55m
525 元
CA1557
11:30
Su, 16/05
14:05
Su, 16/05
2h 35m
711 元
G21
19:08
Su, 16/05
23:40
Su, 16/05
4h 32m
604 元
G157
17:36
Su, 16/05
23:33
Su, 16/05
5h 57m
526 元
G145
14:35
Su, 16/05
20:34
Su, 16/05
5h 59m
526 元
G141
14:10
Su, 16/05
20:10
Su, 16/05
6h 00m
526 元
G101
06:36
Su, 16/05
12:40
Su, 16/05
6h 04m
524 元
G41
09:12
Su, 16/05
14:49
Su, 16/05
5h 37m
553 元
G15
18:00
Su, 16/05
22:43
Su, 16/05
4h 43m
604 元
G115
09:20
Su, 16/05
14:58
Su, 16/05
5h 38m
553 元
G147
15:50
Su, 16/05
22:00
Su, 16/05
6h 10m
525 元
G107
08:05
Su, 16/05
13:46
Su, 16/05
5h 41m
553 元
G113
08:50
Su, 16/05
14:33
Su, 16/05
5h 43m
553 元
G105
07:20
Su, 16/05
13:08
Su, 16/05
5h 48m
551 元
G111
08:35
Su, 16/05
14:22
Su, 16/05
5h 47m
553 元
G133
12:50
Su, 16/05
18:40
Su, 16/05
5h 50m
553 元
G139
13:45
Su, 16/05
20:05
Su, 16/05
6h 20m
526 元
G135
13:05
Su, 16/05
18:59
Su, 16/05
5h 54m
553 元
G131
12:20
Su, 16/05
18:16
Su, 16/05
5h 56m
553 元
G155
15:45
Su, 16/05
21:41
Su, 16/05
5h 56m
553 元
G125
11:10
Su, 16/05
17:07
Su, 16/05
5h 57m
553 元
G121
10:20
Su, 16/05
16:25
Su, 16/05
6h 05m
553 元
G411
11:20
Su, 16/05
17:25
Su, 16/05
6h 05m
553 元
G137
13:35
Su, 16/05
19:18
Su, 16/05
5h 43m
576 元
G123
11:05
Su, 16/05
16:50
Su, 16/05
5h 45m
576 元
G119
10:05
Su, 16/05
15:51
Su, 16/05
5h 46m
576 元
G117
09:25
Su, 16/05
15:38
Su, 16/05
6h 13m
551 元
CA8686
20:15
Su, 16/05
22:40
Su, 16/05
2h 25m
766 元
G129
12:10
Su, 16/05
18:07
Su, 16/05
5h 57m
581 元
D709
19:46
Su, 16/05
07:44
Mo, 17/05
11h 58m
247 元
D705
21:21
Su, 16/05
09:21
Mo, 17/05
12h 00m
248 元
D701
19:22
Su, 16/05
07:25
Mo, 17/05
12h 03m
248 元
CA1589
20:30
Su, 16/05
22:40
Su, 16/05
2h 10m
844 元
CA1857
19:30
Su, 16/05
21:50
Su, 16/05
2h 20m
844 元
CA1517
13:30
Su, 16/05
16:00
Su, 16/05
2h 30m
844 元
CA1521
14:30
Su, 16/05
17:00
Su, 16/05
2h 30m
844 元
CA1515
15:30
Su, 16/05
18:00
Su, 16/05
2h 30m
844 元
CA1549
16:30
Su, 16/05
19:00
Su, 16/05
2h 30m
844 元
CA1855
17:30
Su, 16/05
20:00
Su, 16/05
2h 30m
844 元
CA1885
18:30
Su, 16/05
21:05
Su, 16/05
2h 35m
844 元
T109
20:05
Su, 16/05
11:00
Mo, 17/05
14h 55m
177 元
CA8363
18:45
Su, 16/05
21:00
Su, 16/05
2h 15m
906 元
CA8680
12:25
Su, 16/05
14:55
Su, 16/05
2h 30m
906 元
CA1883
20:05
Su, 16/05
22:35
Su, 16/05
2h 30m
906 元
1461
11:55
Su, 16/05
06:57
Mo, 17/05
19h 02m
157 元

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.