Departure
Chumphon Bang Saphan
Tu, 31/05
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Chumphon to Bang Saphan on Tuesday, 31 May 2022

Departure Arrival Price
 
RP168


1h 37m
20:01
Tu, 31/05

CHUMPHON
Chumphon
21:38
Tu, 31/05

BANG SAPHAN
Bang Saphan Yai
75 ฿

RP172


1h 51m
00:08
Tu, 31/05

CHUMPHON
Chumphon
01:59
Tu, 31/05

BANG SAPHAN
Bang Saphan Yai
75 ฿

EX86


1h 30m
21:25
Tu, 31/05

CHUMPHON
Chumphon
22:55
Tu, 31/05

BANG SAPHAN
Bang Saphan Yai
195 ฿

EX84


1h 45m
22:51
Tu, 31/05

CHUMPHON
Chumphon
00:36
We, 01/06

BANG SAPHAN
Bang Saphan Yai
195 ฿

SP40


1h 15m
12:36
Tu, 31/05

CHUMPHON
Chumphon
13:51
Tu, 31/05

BANG SAPHAN
Bang Saphan Yai
355 ฿

SP38


2h 00m
01:42
Tu, 31/05

CHUMPHON
Chumphon
03:42
Tu, 31/05

BANG SAPHAN
Bang Saphan Yai
235 ฿

SP44


1h 53m
23:23
Tu, 31/05

CHUMPHON
Chumphon
01:16
We, 01/06

BANG SAPHAN
Bang Saphan Yai
355 ฿

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.