Departure
Ubon Ratchathani Bangkok
Su, 18/04
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Ubon Ratchathani to Bangkok on Sunday, 18 April 2021

Departure Arrival Duration Price
 
SL635
07:20
Su, 18/04
08:25
Su, 18/04
1h 05m
1,697 ฿
SL621
09:05
Su, 18/04
10:10
Su, 18/04
1h 05m
1,887 ฿
DD325
11:10
Su, 18/04
12:10
Su, 18/04
1h 00m
2,065 ฿
DD331
17:00
Su, 18/04
18:00
Su, 18/04
1h 00m
2,065 ฿
FD3373
19:35
Su, 18/04
20:40
Su, 18/04
1h 05m
2,065 ฿
WE21
08:50
Su, 18/04
10:00
Su, 18/04
1h 10m
2,067 ฿
SL629
17:05
Su, 18/04
18:15
Su, 18/04
1h 10m
2,077 ฿
FD3371
09:25
Su, 18/04
10:40
Su, 18/04
1h 15m
2,065 ฿
VZ227
08:15
Su, 18/04
09:20
Su, 18/04
1h 05m
2,228 ฿
WE29
19:30
Su, 18/04
20:35
Su, 18/04
1h 05m
2,267 ฿
WE25
13:50
Su, 18/04
15:00
Su, 18/04
1h 10m
2,267 ฿
DD329
14:55
Su, 18/04
15:55
Su, 18/04
1h 00m
2,478 ฿
EX72
05:40
Su, 18/04
14:55
Su, 18/04
9h 15m
245 ฿
DD333
19:55
Su, 18/04
21:00
Su, 18/04
1h 05m
2,478 ฿
SP22
14:50
Su, 18/04
22:55
Su, 18/04
8h 05m
581 ฿
FD3375
12:35
Su, 18/04
13:45
Su, 18/04
1h 10m
2,816 ฿
RP140
20:30
Su, 18/04
07:20
Mo, 19/04
10h 50m
205 ฿
EX68
19:30
Su, 18/04
06:40
Mo, 19/04
11h 10m
245 ฿
VZ221
12:20
Su, 18/04
13:25
Su, 18/04
1h 05m
3,025 ฿
18:20
Su, 18/04
04:20
Mo, 19/04
10h 00m
621 ฿
17:40
Su, 18/04
03:40
Mo, 19/04
10h 00m
653 ฿
RP136
07:00
Su, 18/04
18:40
Su, 18/04
11h 40m
205 ฿
RP146
09:30
Su, 18/04
21:10
Su, 18/04
11h 40m
205 ฿
VZ225
16:25
Su, 18/04
17:30
Su, 18/04
1h 05m
3,369 ฿
SP24
19:00
Su, 18/04
05:15
Mo, 19/04
10h 15m
981 ฿

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.