Departure
Singapore Kuala Lumpur
We, 07/12
|
1 Passengers

Search and book flights, trains, buses and ferries in Asia

Select your departing trip

Results from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur on Wednesday, 07 December 2022

Departure Arrival Price
 
3K687


1h 05m
19:40
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
20:45
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 68.86

TR466


1h 10m
19:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
20:40
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 68.18

3K683


1h 10m
07:15
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
08:25
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 68.86

TR468


1h 15m
17:20
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
18:35
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 68.18



5h 10m
06:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
11:40
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
06:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
11:40
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
07:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
12:40
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
07:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
12:40
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
08:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
13:10
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
08:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
13:10
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
09:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
14:40
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
09:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
14:40
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
09:45
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
14:55
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
09:45
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
14:55
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
10:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
15:10
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
10:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
15:10
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
11:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
16:40
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
11:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
16:40
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
11:31
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
16:41
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
11:31
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
16:41
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
13:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
18:40
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
13:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
18:40
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
16:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
21:40
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
16:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
21:40
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
18:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
23:10
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
18:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
23:10
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
19:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
00:10
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
19:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
00:10
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
20:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Boon Lay
01:10
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
20:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
01:10
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
20:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Boon Lay
01:10
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
20:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
01:10
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
21:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
02:40
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
21:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
02:40
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
22:15
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
MRT Lavender
03:25
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
22:15
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
MRT Lavender
03:25
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
23:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
04:40
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
23:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
04:40
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
23:45
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
04:55
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
23:45
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
04:55
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
23:46
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
04:56
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
23:46
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
04:56
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
23:58
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
05:08
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 30.00



5h 10m
23:58
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
05:08
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 30.00



4h 50m
08:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Katong V Mall
13:20
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 35.00



4h 50m
09:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Katong V Mall
14:20
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 35.00



4h 50m
11:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Katong V Mall
16:20
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 35.00



5h 00m
07:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Katong V Mall
12:30
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 35.00



5h 00m
08:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Katong V Mall
13:30
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 35.00



5h 00m
09:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Katong V Mall
14:30
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 35.00



5h 00m
11:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Katong V Mall
16:30
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 35.00



5h 07m
00:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Kovan Hub
05:37
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 35.00



5h 07m
08:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Kovan Hub
13:07
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 35.00



5h 07m
09:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Kovan Hub
14:07
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 35.00



5h 07m
11:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Kovan Hub
16:07
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 35.00



5h 07m
19:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Kovan Hub
00:07
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 35.00



5h 07m
23:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Kovan Hub
04:37
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 35.00



4h 50m
07:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
11:50
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 40.00



4h 50m
09:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
13:50
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 40.00



4h 50m
14:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
19:20
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 40.00



4h 50m
22:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
03:20
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 40.00



5h 00m
07:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
12:00
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 40.00



5h 00m
09:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
14:00
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 40.00



5h 00m
14:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
19:30
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 40.00



5h 00m
22:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
MRT Lavender
03:00
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 40.00



5h 00m
22:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
03:30
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 40.00

AK720


1h 00m
22:35
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
23:35
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 84.67

AK9722


1h 00m
23:40
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
00:40
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 84.67

AK710


1h 05m
14:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
15:35
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 84.67

AK718


1h 05m
21:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
22:05
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 84.67

OD802


1h 05m
10:45
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
11:50
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 85.43

OD804


1h 05m
12:20
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
13:25
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 85.43

OD808


1h 05m
17:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
18:05
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 85.43

OD806


1h 05m
21:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
22:35
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 85.63



5h 40m
01:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Katong V Mall
06:40
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 35.00



5h 40m
19:45
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Katong V Mall
01:25
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 35.00



5h 40m
23:59
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Katong V Mall
05:39
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 35.00



4h 50m
07:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
12:20
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 45.00



5h 00m
07:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
12:30
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 45.00

AK712


1h 05m
14:50
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
15:55
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 94.46

AK702


1h 00m
08:55
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
09:55
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 96.38

AK706


1h 05m
12:10
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
13:15
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 96.38

AK714


1h 05m
16:35
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
17:40
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 96.38

AK700


1h 00m
07:35
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
08:35
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 106.55

3K685


1h 10m
12:55
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
14:05
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 108.46

AK716


1h 05m
18:45
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
19:50
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 110.58



4h 50m
09:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
14:20
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 78.00



5h 00m
09:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Golden Mile
14:30
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 78.00

AK704


1h 05m
10:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
11:05
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 124.60



9h 25m
00:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Kovan Hub
09:55
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 35.00



9h 25m
00:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Kovan Hub
09:55
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KL Sentral
S$ 35.00



9h 25m
01:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Katong V Mall
10:25
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 35.00



9h 25m
07:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Kovan Hub
16:25
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KL Sentral
S$ 35.00



9h 25m
07:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Kovan Hub
16:25
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 35.00



9h 25m
07:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Jurong East Sta.
16:55
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KL Sentral
S$ 35.00



9h 25m
07:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Jurong East Sta.
16:55
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 35.00



9h 25m
07:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Katong V Mall
16:55
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KL Sentral
S$ 35.00



9h 25m
08:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Kovan Hub
17:25
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 35.00



9h 25m
09:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Kovan Hub
18:25
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 35.00



9h 25m
11:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Kovan Hub
20:25
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KL Sentral
S$ 35.00



9h 25m
11:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Kovan Hub
20:25
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 35.00



9h 25m
11:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Katong V Mall
20:55
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KL Sentral
S$ 35.00



9h 25m
19:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Kovan Hub
04:25
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 35.00



9h 25m
19:45
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Katong V Mall
05:10
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 35.00



9h 25m
23:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Kovan Hub
08:55
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 35.00



9h 25m
23:59
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Katong V Mall
09:24
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 35.00



9h 25m
23:59
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Jurong East Sta.
09:24
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KL Sentral
S$ 35.00



9h 25m
23:59
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
Jurong East Sta.
09:24
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Berjaya Times Square
S$ 35.00

TR452


1h 00m
09:10
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
10:10
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 131.93



9h 25m
22:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
MRT Lavender
07:25
Th, 08/12

KUALA LUMPUR
Bersepadu Selatan
S$ 40.00

MH606


1h 00m
13:40
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
14:40
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 311.48

MH608


1h 00m
17:25
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
18:25
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 311.48

MH614


1h 10m
11:05
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
12:15
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 311.48

MH610


1h 00m
21:20
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
22:20
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 331.39

MH602


1h 10m
06:00
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
07:10
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 331.39

MH616


1h 00m
19:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
20:30
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 344.19

SQ106


1h 00m
08:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
09:30
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 403.92

SQ116


1h 05m
15:05
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
16:10
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 403.92

SQ126


1h 05m
18:35
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
19:40
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 403.92

SQ104


1h 00m
07:10
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
08:10
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 455.12

MH604


1h 05m
10:30
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
11:35
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 489.26

SQ108


1h 00m
09:20
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
10:20
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 627.22

SQ114


1h 00m
12:50
We, 07/12

SINGAPORE
SIN
13:50
We, 07/12

KUALA LUMPUR
KUL
S$ 627.22

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.

How to get from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur

There are two ways to travel from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur: by plane and by bus.

How far is Singapore from Kuala Lumpur?

The travel distance between Singapore and Kuala Lumpur is 297 km. There are two options to travel from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur: taking a flight or a bus.

How long does it take to get from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur?

It takes more than 1 hour to get from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur by plane and 5-10 hours by bus.

The plane usually departs and arrives on time. Depending on the traffic, sometimes the bus arrives 30 minutes earlier or later than scheduled.

What types of airlines operate the route Singapore to Kuala Lumpur?

There are six international airlines flying the route Singapore to Kuala Lumpur, three full-service carriers: Singapore Airlines (SQ), Malaysia Airlines (MH) and Malindo Air (OD), and three low-cost carriers: Scoot (TR), Jetstar Asia (3K) and AirAsia (AK).

For more information about travelling by plane, please read our Flight Guide in Malaysia.

Where do flights from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur depart?

Flights from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur depart from Changi Airport (SIN).

Passengers are requested to arrive at the airport 2 hours before the scheduled departure time for check in. Check-in closes 50 minutes before departure time.

Where do flights from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur arrive?

Flights from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur arrive at Kuala Lumpur Airport (KUL).

What types of buses operate the route Singapore to Kuala Lumpur?

There are three bus companies running the route Singapore to Kuala Lumpur.

Transtar operates single-deck coaches equipped with seats for 40–46 passengers.

KKKL Express operates single-deck coaches equipped with seats for 40–46 passengers.

Starmart Express operates single-deck and double-deck coaches equipped with seats for 40–46 passengers.

For more information about travelling by bus, please read our Bus Guide in Malaysia.

Where does the bus from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur depart?

Most buses from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur depart from:

KKKL - Singapore located in KKKL Travel and Tours agency, 30 E Coast Rd, #02-13, Singapore.

Kovan Hub Bus Terminal located in Hougang Street 21, Singapore.

Golden Mile Complex Bus Terminal located in 6001 Beach Road, 01-52D Golden Mile Tower, Singapore.

Transtar Travel - Singapore located in 50 Kallang Singapore 208699 (at the roadside, just outside of the Lavendar MRT station, Exit B).

Jurong East Bus terminal located in 3 Gateway Link, Jurong Gateway Rd, 17A, Singapore.

Boon Lay Shopping Centre located in 221 Boon Lay Pl, #01-104, Singapore.

Passengers are requested to arrive at the point of departure at least 60 minutes before the scheduled departure time. Note that some bus companies will organize the transfer from the point of departure to the bus terminal by shuttle bus, therefore passengers must show up in advance or risk missing the bus.

Where does the bus from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur arrive?

Most buses from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur arrive at Bersepadu Selatan Bus Terminal located in Bandar Tasek Selatan, Kuala Lumpur; KL Sentral Bus Terminal located in Kuala Lumpur and Berjaya Times Square.