Departure
Busan Seoul
Tu, 07/12
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Busan to Seoul on Tuesday, 07 December 2021

Departure Arrival Duration Price
 
LJ346
13:30
Tu, 07/12
14:30
Tu, 07/12
1h 00m
₩ 38,682
LJ348
16:50
Tu, 07/12
17:50
Tu, 07/12
1h 00m
₩ 38,682
LJ350
20:25
Tu, 07/12
21:25
Tu, 07/12
1h 00m
₩ 38,682
LJ362
20:45
Tu, 07/12
21:45
Tu, 07/12
1h 00m
₩ 38,682
LJ344
10:15
Tu, 07/12
11:15
Tu, 07/12
1h 00m
₩ 40,016
LJ360
10:40
Tu, 07/12
11:40
Tu, 07/12
1h 00m
₩ 40,016
TW9964
11:05
Tu, 07/12
12:05
Tu, 07/12
1h 00m
₩ 40,016
TW9968
13:05
Tu, 07/12
14:05
Tu, 07/12
1h 00m
₩ 40,016
TW9970
14:05
Tu, 07/12
15:05
Tu, 07/12
1h 00m
₩ 40,016
LJ354
16:20
Tu, 07/12
17:20
Tu, 07/12
1h 00m
₩ 40,016
TW9974
17:35
Tu, 07/12
18:35
Tu, 07/12
1h 00m
₩ 40,016
TW9976
18:30
Tu, 07/12
19:30
Tu, 07/12
1h 00m
₩ 40,016
KE1126
20:20
Tu, 07/12
21:20
Tu, 07/12
1h 00m
₩ 40,016
TW9980
21:10
Tu, 07/12
22:10
Tu, 07/12
1h 00m
₩ 40,016
TW9978
20:05
Tu, 07/12
21:10
Tu, 07/12
1h 05m
₩ 40,016
TW9962
09:40
Tu, 07/12
10:40
Tu, 07/12
1h 00m
₩ 44,017
TW9972
15:00
Tu, 07/12
16:00
Tu, 07/12
1h 00m
₩ 44,017
KE1122
19:20
Tu, 07/12
20:20
Tu, 07/12
1h 00m
₩ 46,685
7C203
16:45
Tu, 07/12
17:40
Tu, 07/12
0h 55m
₩ 50,686
KE1104
09:50
Tu, 07/12
10:50
Tu, 07/12
1h 00m
₩ 50,686
LJ342
07:00
Tu, 07/12
08:00
Tu, 07/12
1h 00m
₩ 52,020
LJ358
07:30
Tu, 07/12
08:30
Tu, 07/12
1h 00m
₩ 52,020
7C275
10:35
Tu, 07/12
11:30
Tu, 07/12
0h 55m
₩ 53,354
7C271
11:30
Tu, 07/12
12:25
Tu, 07/12
0h 55m
₩ 53,354
7C207
20:40
Tu, 07/12
21:40
Tu, 07/12
1h 00m
₩ 53,354
KE1110
13:10
Tu, 07/12
14:10
Tu, 07/12
1h 00m
₩ 54,688
KE1116
15:50
Tu, 07/12
16:50
Tu, 07/12
1h 00m
₩ 54,688
KE1102
08:45
Tu, 07/12
09:45
Tu, 07/12
1h 00m
₩ 57,356
KE1108
12:00
Tu, 07/12
13:00
Tu, 07/12
1h 00m
₩ 57,356
7C211
07:30
Tu, 07/12
08:25
Tu, 07/12
0h 55m
₩ 66,693
OZ8802
08:00
Tu, 07/12
08:55
Tu, 07/12
0h 55m
₩ 172,067
OZ8804
09:00
Tu, 07/12
09:55
Tu, 07/12
0h 55m
₩ 172,067
OZ8806
10:00
Tu, 07/12
10:55
Tu, 07/12
0h 55m
₩ 172,067
OZ8808
11:00
Tu, 07/12
11:55
Tu, 07/12
0h 55m
₩ 172,067
OZ8812
13:00
Tu, 07/12
13:55
Tu, 07/12
0h 55m
₩ 172,067
OZ8814
14:00
Tu, 07/12
14:55
Tu, 07/12
0h 55m
₩ 172,067
OZ8816
15:00
Tu, 07/12
15:55
Tu, 07/12
0h 55m
₩ 172,067
OZ8818
16:00
Tu, 07/12
16:55
Tu, 07/12
0h 55m
₩ 172,067
OZ8820
17:00
Tu, 07/12
17:55
Tu, 07/12
0h 55m
₩ 172,067
OZ8822
18:00
Tu, 07/12
18:55
Tu, 07/12
0h 55m
₩ 172,067
OZ8824
19:00
Tu, 07/12
19:55
Tu, 07/12
0h 55m
₩ 172,067
OZ8826
20:00
Tu, 07/12
20:55
Tu, 07/12
0h 55m
₩ 172,067
OZ8828
21:00
Tu, 07/12
21:55
Tu, 07/12
0h 55m
₩ 172,067

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.