Departure
Osaka Tokyo
Su, 28/07
|
1 Passengers

Search and book flights, trains, buses and ferries in Asia

Select your departing trip

Results from Osaka to Tokyo on Sunday, 28 July 2024

Departure Arrival Price
 
GK230


1h 25m
07:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
08:40
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
NRT
¥ 7,659

MM311


1h 30m
07:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
09:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
NRT
¥ 11,065

MM319


1h 35m
17:50
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
19:25
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
NRT
¥ 11,086

GK228


1h 30m
11:55
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
13:25
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
NRT
¥ 11,496

GK220


1h 35m
20:55
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
22:30
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
NRT
¥ 11,496

GK226


1h 30m
13:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
14:45
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
NRT
¥ 12,742

GK224


1h 35m
18:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
20:05
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
NRT
¥ 12,742

NOZOMI 64


2h 21m
21:24
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
23:45
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 200


2h 23m
06:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
08:23
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 202


2h 24m
06:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
08:39
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 68


2h 24m
06:33
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
08:57
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 70


2h 24m
06:51
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
09:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 250


2h 24m
20:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
22:24
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 58


2h 24m
20:33
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
22:57
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 478


2h 24m
20:39
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
23:03
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 60


2h 24m
20:48
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
23:12
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 480


2h 24m
20:57
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
23:21
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 198


2h 24m
21:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
23:39
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 62


2h 26m
21:06
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
23:32
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 66


2h 27m
06:24
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
08:51
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 204


2h 27m
06:57
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
09:24
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 72


2h 27m
07:09
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
09:36
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 74


2h 27m
07:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
09:57
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 208


2h 27m
07:39
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
10:06
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 76


2h 27m
07:57
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
10:24
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 212


2h 27m
08:06
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
10:33
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 2


2h 27m
08:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
10:57
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 214


2h 27m
08:39
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
11:06
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 82


2h 27m
08:57
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
11:24
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 4


2h 27m
09:06
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
11:33
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 318


2h 27m
09:09
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
11:36
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 324


2h 27m
09:39
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
12:06
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 88


2h 27m
09:57
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
12:24
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 8


2h 27m
10:06
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
12:33
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 10


2h 27m
10:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
12:57
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 120


2h 27m
10:39
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
13:06
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 342


2h 27m
10:57
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
13:24
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 14


2h 27m
11:06
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
13:33
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 90


2h 27m
11:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
13:57
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 128


2h 27m
11:39
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
14:06
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 358


2h 27m
11:57
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
14:24
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 18


2h 27m
12:06
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
14:33
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 92


2h 27m
12:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
14:57
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 136


2h 27m
12:39
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
15:06
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 374


2h 27m
12:57
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
15:24
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 22


2h 27m
13:06
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
15:33
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 94


2h 27m
13:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
15:57
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 386


2h 27m
13:39
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
16:06
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 390


2h 27m
13:57
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
16:24
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 392


2h 27m
14:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
16:27
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 26


2h 27m
14:06
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
16:33
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 96


2h 27m
14:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
16:57
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 152


2h 27m
14:39
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
17:06
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 406


2h 27m
14:57
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
17:24
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 228


2h 27m
15:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
17:27
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 30


2h 27m
15:06
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
17:33
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 408


2h 27m
15:09
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
17:36
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 98


2h 27m
15:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
17:57
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 160


2h 27m
15:39
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
18:06
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 162


2h 27m
15:57
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
18:24
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 234


2h 27m
16:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
18:27
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 34


2h 27m
16:06
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
18:33
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 420


2h 27m
16:09
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
18:36
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 100


2h 27m
16:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
18:57
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 168


2h 27m
16:39
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
19:06
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 170


2h 27m
16:57
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
19:24
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 238


2h 27m
17:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
19:27
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 38


2h 27m
17:06
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
19:33
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 434


2h 27m
17:09
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
19:36
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 40


2h 27m
17:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
19:57
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 102


2h 27m
17:39
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
20:06
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 176


2h 27m
17:57
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
20:24
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 242


2h 27m
18:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
20:27
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 44


2h 27m
18:06
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
20:33
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 446


2h 27m
18:09
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
20:36
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 46


2h 27m
18:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
20:57
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 104


2h 27m
18:39
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
21:06
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 182


2h 27m
18:57
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
21:24
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 246


2h 27m
19:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
21:27
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 50


2h 27m
19:06
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
21:33
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 184


2h 27m
19:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
21:42
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 460


2h 27m
19:24
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
21:51
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 52


2h 27m
19:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
21:57
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 188


2h 27m
19:39
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
22:06
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 466


2h 27m
19:42
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
22:09
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 468


2h 27m
19:54
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
22:21
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 56


2h 27m
20:06
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
22:33
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 470


2h 27m
20:09
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
22:36
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 192


2h 27m
20:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
22:42
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 474


2h 27m
20:24
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
22:51
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 476


2h 27m
20:27
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
22:54
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 482


2h 27m
21:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
23:27
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 484


2h 27m
21:09
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
23:36
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 308


2h 29m
08:22
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
10:51
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 206


2h 30m
07:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
09:45
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 210


2h 30m
07:45
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
10:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 78


2h 30m
08:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
10:45
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 80


2h 30m
08:45
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
11:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 216


2h 30m
09:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
11:45
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 84


2h 30m
09:24
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
11:54
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 86


2h 30m
09:33
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
12:03
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 6


2h 30m
09:45
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
12:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 218


2h 30m
10:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
12:45
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 12


2h 30m
10:45
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
13:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 220


2h 30m
11:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
13:45
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 348


2h 30m
11:21
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
13:51
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 16


2h 30m
11:45
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
14:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 222


2h 30m
12:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
14:45
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 364


2h 30m
12:21
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
14:51
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 20


2h 30m
12:45
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
15:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 372


2h 30m
12:51
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
15:21
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 224


2h 30m
13:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
15:45
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 380


2h 30m
13:21
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
15:51
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 24


2h 30m
13:45
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
16:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 388


2h 30m
13:51
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
16:21
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 226


2h 30m
14:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
16:45
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 396


2h 30m
14:21
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
16:51
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 400


2h 30m
14:33
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
17:03
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 28


2h 30m
14:45
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
17:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 404


2h 30m
14:51
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
17:21
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 230


2h 30m
15:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
17:45
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 410


2h 30m
15:21
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
17:51
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 414


2h 30m
15:33
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
18:03
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 32


2h 30m
15:45
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
18:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 416


2h 30m
15:51
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
18:21
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 236


2h 30m
16:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
18:45
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 422


2h 30m
16:21
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
18:51
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 36


2h 30m
16:45
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
19:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 430


2h 30m
16:51
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
19:21
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 240


2h 30m
17:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
19:45
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 436


2h 30m
17:21
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
19:51
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 42


2h 30m
17:45
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
20:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 442


2h 30m
17:51
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
20:21
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 244


2h 30m
18:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
20:45
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 448


2h 30m
18:21
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
20:51
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 48


2h 30m
18:45
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
21:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 454


2h 30m
18:51
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
21:21
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

NOZOMI 54


2h 30m
19:45
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
22:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 522


2h 39m
19:48
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
22:27
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 668


2h 44m
20:45
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
23:29
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 666


2h 45m
20:21
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
23:06
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 520


2h 48m
18:48
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
21:36
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 642


2h 53m
08:19
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
11:12
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 638


2h 54m
07:18
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
10:12
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 500


2h 54m
08:48
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
11:42
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 644


2h 54m
09:18
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
12:12
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 502


2h 54m
09:48
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
12:42
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 646


2h 54m
10:18
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
13:12
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 504


2h 54m
10:48
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
13:42
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 648


2h 54m
11:18
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
14:12
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 506


2h 54m
11:48
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
14:42
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 650


2h 54m
12:18
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
15:12
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 508


2h 54m
12:48
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
15:42
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 652


2h 54m
13:18
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
16:12
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 510


2h 54m
13:48
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
16:42
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 654


2h 54m
14:18
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
17:12
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 512


2h 54m
14:48
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
17:42
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 656


2h 54m
15:18
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
18:12
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 514


2h 54m
15:48
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
18:42
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 658


2h 54m
16:18
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
19:12
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 516


2h 54m
16:48
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
19:42
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 660


2h 54m
17:18
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
20:12
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 518


2h 54m
17:48
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
20:42
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 662


2h 54m
18:18
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
21:12
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 664


2h 57m
19:21
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
22:18
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 634


2h 58m
06:11
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
09:09
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 636


3h 00m
06:42
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
09:42
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

HIKARI 640


3h 06m
07:36
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
10:42
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

JL102


1h 10m
07:05
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
08:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 16,936

JL220


1h 10m
06:40
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
07:50
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 17,036

JL106


1h 15m
08:25
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
09:40
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 16,936

JL110


1h 15m
09:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
10:45
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 16,936

JL114


1h 15m
11:25
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
12:40
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 16,936

JL116


1h 15m
12:25
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
13:40
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 16,936

JL118


1h 15m
13:25
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
14:40
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 16,936

JL120


1h 15m
14:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
15:45
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 16,936

JL138


1h 15m
20:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
21:30
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 16,936

JL104


1h 20m
07:20
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
08:40
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 16,936

JL128


1h 20m
17:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
18:20
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 16,936

KODAMA 708


3h 54m
07:54
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
11:48
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

KODAMA 712


3h 54m
08:54
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
12:48
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

KODAMA 716


3h 54m
09:54
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
13:48
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

KODAMA 720


3h 54m
10:54
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
14:48
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

KODAMA 724


3h 54m
11:54
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
15:48
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

KODAMA 728


3h 54m
12:54
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
16:48
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

KODAMA 732


3h 54m
13:54
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
17:48
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

KODAMA 736


3h 54m
14:54
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
18:48
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

KODAMA 740


3h 54m
15:54
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
19:48
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

KODAMA 744


3h 54m
16:54
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
20:48
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

KODAMA 748


3h 54m
17:54
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
21:48
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

KODAMA 752


3h 54m
18:54
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
Shin-Osaka
22:48
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
Tokyo
¥ 13,870

JL124


1h 25m
15:35
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
17:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 16,936

JL126


1h 25m
16:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
17:55
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 16,936

JL112


1h 15m
10:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
11:45
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 17,616

JL134


1h 15m
19:35
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
20:50
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 18,777

JL224


1h 20m
15:05
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
16:25
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 18,857

JL228


1h 20m
21:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
22:20
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 18,857

JL3006


1h 25m
14:35
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
16:00
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
NRT
¥ 18,837

NH22


1h 15m
11:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
12:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 21,780

NH3822


1h 15m
11:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
12:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 21,880

NH98


1h 15m
21:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
22:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 21,880

NH3828


1h 20m
18:35
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
19:55
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 21,880

NH986


1h 10m
07:05
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
08:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 22,100

NH18


1h 10m
09:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
10:10
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 22,100

NH2178


1h 25m
14:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
15:40
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
NRT
¥ 21,860

NH3824


1h 25m
14:15
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
15:40
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 21,880

NH3826


1h 25m
17:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
18:55
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 21,880

NH990


1h 10m
06:45
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
07:55
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 22,200

NH94


1h 10m
07:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
KIX
08:10
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 22,200

NH14


1h 15m
07:30
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
08:45
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 22,100

NH16


1h 15m
08:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
09:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 22,100

NH20


1h 15m
10:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
11:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 22,100

NH24


1h 15m
12:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
13:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 22,100

NH26


1h 15m
13:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
14:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 22,100

NH28


1h 15m
14:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
15:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 22,100

NH30


1h 15m
15:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
16:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 22,100

NH32


1h 15m
16:00
Su, 28/07

OSAKA
ITM
17:15
Su, 28/07

TOKYO
HND
¥ 22,100