Departure
Kuala Lumpur Singapore
Mo, 25/11
|
1 Passengers

Where do you want to go?

Select your departing trip

Results from Kuala Lumpur to Singapore on Monday, 25 November 2019

  Departure Arrival Duration Price
 
TR469
23:40
Mo, 25/11
00:40
Tu, 26/11
1h 00m 118.62 RM
TR467
21:20
Mo, 25/11
22:30
Mo, 25/11
1h 10m 176.25 RM
OD801
08:15
Mo, 25/11
09:15
Mo, 25/11
1h 00m 200.41 RM
D7678
12:40
Mo, 25/11
13:40
Mo, 25/11
1h 00m 204.84 RM
TR453
10:55
Mo, 25/11
12:05
Mo, 25/11
1h 10m 206.81 RM
D7672
08:00
Mo, 25/11
09:05
Mo, 25/11
1h 05m 240.23 RM
AK703
07:05
Mo, 25/11
08:20
Mo, 25/11
1h 15m 236.00 RM
AK707
10:35
Mo, 25/11
11:35
Mo, 25/11
1h 00m 248.58 RM
AK719
18:20
Mo, 25/11
19:40
Mo, 25/11
1h 20m 248.58 RM
AK713
13:20
Mo, 25/11
14:30
Mo, 25/11
1h 10m 264.08 RM
AK9725
21:10
Mo, 25/11
22:25
Mo, 25/11
1h 15m 264.08 RM
3K686
14:35
Mo, 25/11
15:40
Mo, 25/11
1h 05m 290.31 RM
AK721
20:45
Mo, 25/11
22:00
Mo, 25/11
1h 15m 303.76 RM
OD803
10:25
Mo, 25/11
11:30
Mo, 25/11
1h 05m 309.87 RM
OD807
15:05
Mo, 25/11
16:10
Mo, 25/11
1h 05m 309.87 RM
AK701
06:00
Mo, 25/11
07:10
Mo, 25/11
1h 10m 313.45 RM
MH609
23:30
Mo, 25/11
00:25
Tu, 26/11
0h 55m 335.20 RM
FY3126
09:30
Mo, 25/11
10:50
Mo, 25/11
1h 20m 331.60 RM
FY3128
12:30
Mo, 25/11
13:50
Mo, 25/11
1h 20m 331.60 RM
FY3130
14:45
Mo, 25/11
16:05
Mo, 25/11
1h 20m 331.60 RM
FY3132
17:10
Mo, 25/11
18:30
Mo, 25/11
1h 20m 346.57 RM
OD805
19:40
Mo, 25/11
20:40
Mo, 25/11
1h 00m 375.45 RM
FY3122
06:50
Mo, 25/11
08:10
Mo, 25/11
1h 20m 381.57 RM
FY3124
07:30
Mo, 25/11
08:50
Mo, 25/11
1h 20m 431.55 RM
MH613
17:20
Mo, 25/11
18:25
Mo, 25/11
1h 05m 464.39 RM
MH627
10:50
Mo, 25/11
11:55
Mo, 25/11
1h 05m 466.04 RM
SQ5329
17:55
Mo, 25/11
19:00
Mo, 25/11
1h 05m 500.46 RM
SQ5425
11:55
Mo, 25/11
13:05
Mo, 25/11
1h 10m 500.46 RM
AK717
16:40
Mo, 25/11
18:00
Mo, 25/11
1h 20m 526.02 RM
MI327
14:30
Mo, 25/11
15:35
Mo, 25/11
1h 05m 629.92 RM
MH601
08:05
Mo, 25/11
09:05
Mo, 25/11
1h 00m 633.79 RM
SQ119
20:30
Mo, 25/11
21:30
Mo, 25/11
1h 00m 642.54 RM
SQ5429
16:55
Mo, 25/11
18:00
Mo, 25/11
1h 05m 642.54 RM
SQ117
18:40
Mo, 25/11
19:45
Mo, 25/11
1h 05m 642.54 RM
MH603
11:50
Mo, 25/11
12:55
Mo, 25/11
1h 05m 1,051.36 RM
MH611
09:10
Mo, 25/11
10:20
Mo, 25/11
1h 10m 1,049.80 RM
MH619
14:20
Mo, 25/11
15:30
Mo, 25/11
1h 10m 1,049.80 RM
MH605
15:30
Mo, 25/11
16:35
Mo, 25/11
1h 05m 1,121.65 RM

We obtained these fares directly from the transport providers. Please note that search results may differ from the actual timetables and prices at the time of booking, and that we are not responsible for delays in the services. For more information, read our Terms of Use.




   

Baolau Pte. Ltd, 201434204K, Singapore
Baolau Co. Ltd, 0313838015, Vietnam
Baolau Pte. Ltd, 0100561101255, Thailand


‎(+84) 28 777 222 77
‎(+66) 662 026 1730

Monday to Sunday, 08:00-22:00 (ICT)